Lake Placid New Years Weekend Competitions
Part One: December 29-30, 2001
Hosted and Organized by ORDA Staff

 
It was a busy week in Lake Placid, with jumpers from all over the U.S. assembled for three days of ski jumping and nordic combined competitions. For some reason, both special jumping events were called "New Years Meet" and no jump carried the traditional "Lake Placid Masters" designation. Adding gravity to these meets were ongoing selections for four different teams:
  • World Junior Championships in Jumping -- two events
  • World Junior Championships, Nordic Combined -- three events
  • 2002 Olympics Special Jumping Team
  • Training Team to compete in Japan
Here is a brief schedule of the various events:

Saturday, December 29
  • 10:00 am -- Combined XC (5K Mass Start) WJTT#1

Sunday, December 30
  • 9:00 am -- Trial Round for all Sunday jumps
  • 10:00 am -- 90M Sprint Competition - One Round, WJTT#2
  • 10:30 am -- 90M Special & Combined Jump - Two Rounds, WJTT#1
  • 3:00 pm -- Combined XC (5K Sprint) WJTT#2

Monday, December 31
  • 11:00 am -- Trial Round - One Jump
  • 12:00 noon -- 90M Special & Combined Jump - Two Rounds, WJTT#3
  • 3:00 pm -- Combined XC (10K) WJTT#3
The event results posted below are not in chronological order. Instead, the two parts of each Nordic Combined competition are listed together. Because these were tryout meets, you will find Juniors, Seniors and Women mixed together in "Open Class" in cases where people belonging to different classes wished to compete for places on the same team.

 

Nordic Combined Mass Start Cross Country Race -- 5 km.
Team Tryout for 2002 Nordic World Junior Championships
Saturday Dec. 29, 2001, organized by ORDA staff

The race was run before the jumping and
times were translated into points.





Rnk Bib  Athlete Name      Time     Time   Points  Points

                                    Diff.   Back

 1   1  GLUECK Alex       13:46.7   00:00    0.0    120.0

 1   2  HOWE Geoffrey     13:46.7   00:00    0.0    120.0

 3   6  OXFORD Trey       13:52.0   00:05    1.6    118.4

 4   7  CAMEROTA Brett    13:54.6   00:08    2.5    117.5

 5   8  CAMEROTA Eric     13:55.6   00:09    2.9    117.1

 6  13  KEATE Trevor      14:34.9   00:48   15.2    104.8

 7   5  FLETCHER Brian    14:35.0   00:48   15.2    104.8

 8  18  NICHOLSON Brendan 14:41.9   00:55   17.4    102.6

 9   4  SCHWALL Adam      14:43.4   00:57   18.1    101.9

10   9  JOHNSON Ethan     15:27.3   01:41   32.0     88.0

11  10  AMBROS Marshal    15:28.0   01:41   32.0     88.0

12  12  GRAVES Willy      15:51.3   02:05   39.6     80.4

13  16  MILLER Davis      16:16.3   02:30   47.5     72.5

14  15  MILLER Alex       16:26.4   02:40   50.7     69.3

15  19  OXFORD Logan      17:59.3   04:13   80.1     39.9

16  14  GARBER Andy       18:00.5   04:14   80.4     39.6

17  17  KEATE Skyler      19:03.6   05:17  100.4     19.6

     3  GOODWIN Morgan      DNF                       0.0





Nordic Combined K-90 meter Jump for Mass Start Race
Team Tryout for 2002 Nordic World Junior Championships
12 noon, Sunday Dec. 30, 2001, organized by ORDA staff

This is a "distance-only" competition, except that
four points were deducted in case of no telemark landing.
(More points off for a fall, but there were no falls.)




Rnk Bib Athlete Name      XC    --- Jump 1 ----  ---- Jump 2 ----   Total

                        Points  Dist Pts Ldg Jp  Dist  Pts Ldg Jp  Points



 1  21  GLUECK Alex     120.0   85.5  51     51   94.5  69  4  65   236.0

 2  17  CAMEROTA Eric   117.1   80.0  40     40   91.0  62  4  58   215.1

 3  12  JOHNSON Ethan    88.0   89.0  58     58   95.0  70  4  66   212.0

 4  15  FLETCHER Brian  104.8   82.0  44     44   90.0  60     60   208.8

 5  19  OXFORD Trey     118.4   73.0  26     26   89.5  59  4  55   199.4

 6  20  HOWE Geoffrey   120.0   68.5  17     17   85.0  50  4  46   183.0

 7  13  SCHWALL Adam    101.9   81.5  43     43   80.5  41  4  37   181.9

 8  18  CAMEROTA Brett  117.5   68.5  17     17   80.5  41  4  37   171.5

 9  16  KEATE Trevor    104.8   67.0  14     14   78.0  36  4  32   150.8

10  14  NICHOLSON Br.   102.6   65.0  10     10   77.5  35  4  31   143.6

11   5  KEATE Skyler     19.6   80.5  41     41   85.5  51     51   111.6

12  10  GRAVES Willy     80.4   60.5   1      1   67.0  14     14    95.4

13   9  MILLER Davis     72.5   63.5   7  4   3   66.5  13  4   9    84.5

14  11  AMBROS Marshal   88.0   58.5  -3  4  -7   59.5  -1  4  -5    76.0

15   7  OXFORD Logan     39.9   67.5  15     15   68.0  16     16    70.9

16   8  MILLER Alex      69.3   53.0 -14  4 -18   61.5   3  4  -1    50.3

17   6  GARBER Andy      39.6   56.0  -8     -8   60.0   0      0    31.6



 -----------------------------------------

Nordic Combined K-90 meter Jump for 5km Sprint
Team Tryout for 2002 Nordic World Junior Championships
12 noon, Sunday Dec. 30, 2001, organized by ORDA staff

(In a sprint competition, each competitor takes just one jump.)






               CHIEF OF COMPETITION:   Corky Colby

               TECHNICAL DELEGATE:     Galen Sayward

               ASSISTANT TECH. DEL.:   Don West



               JUDGES:

                  1. Doug Hoffman            (USA)

                  2. Bob Rollins             (USA)

                  3. Joe Lamb                (USA)

                  4. Ken Tokle               (USA)

                  5. Ken Tokle Jr.           (USA)



        Distance to K:  90.0 Meters    Points per meter: 2.0





RNK  BIB  ------------ NAME ------------  NAT

          VEL   DIST  DPTS   J 1  J 2  J 3  J 4  J 5  JPTS   JUMP  TOTAL

------------------------------------------------------------------------



  1   12  Johnson, Ethan                  RMD

         88.8   90.5  61.0  18.5 17.5 17.0 16.0 17.0  51.5  112.5  112.5



  2   21  Glueck, Alex                    RMD

         88.5   87.0  54.0  17.0 17.0 17.5 16.5 17.0  51.0  105.0  105.0



  3   17  Camerota, Eric                  IMN

         87.8   84.5  49.0  17.0 16.0 16.5 15.5 16.0  48.5   97.5   97.5



  4    4  Goodwin, Morgan                 EST

         86.6   82.5  45.0  18.0 17.5 17.0 17.0 17.0  51.5   96.5   96.5



  5    5  Keate, Skyler                   IMD

         87.2   82.5  45.0  16.5 16.0 16.0 16.5 17.0  49.0   94.0   94.0



  6    7  Oxford, Logan                   IMD

         86.6   77.0  34.0  16.5 16.5 17.0 16.5 16.5  49.5   83.5   83.5



  7   15  Flethcher, Bryan                RMD

         88.6   74.5  29.0  16.0 15.5 16.0 16.0 17.0  48.0   77.0   77.0



  8   13  Schwall, Adam                   RMD

         87.5   74.0  28.0  16.5 16.0 15.0 15.5 15.5  47.0   75.0   75.0



  9   19  Oxford, Trey                    IMD

         88.6   72.0  24.0  18.0 16.5 16.0 16.5 16.5  49.5   73.5   73.5



 10    1  Delaney, Matt                   EST

         86.8   72.5  25.0  17.0 14.0 15.0 15.5 16.0  46.5   71.5   71.5



 11   14  Nicholson, Brendan              IMD

         87.4   72.5  25.0  15.0 14.5 14.5 14.0 14.0  43.0   68.0   68.0



 12   18  Camerota, Brett                 IMD

         87.8   64.0   8.0  16.5 15.0 15.5 15.0 16.5  47.0   55.0   55.0



 13   16  Keate, Trevor                   IMD

         87.5   63.5   7.0  16.5 15.0 15.0 16.5 16.0  47.5   54.5   54.5



 14   20  Howe, Geoffrey                  UST

         88.3   63.0   6.0  13.5 13.0 14.0 11.5 12.0  38.5   44.5   44.5



 15   10  Graves, Willy                   EST

         87.3   60.5   1.0  15.5 14.0 14.0 13.5 14.5  42.5   43.5   43.5



 16    9  Miller, Davis                   RMD

         87.1   60.0   0.0  14.5 13.5 13.5 12.5 13.0  40.0   40.0   40.0



 17    2  Goodwin, Robbie                 EST

         86.2   55.5  -9.0  16.0 15.0 14.0 14.5 15.0  44.5   35.5   35.5



 18    8  Miller, Alex                    RMD

         88.8   56.0  -8.0  14.5 12.0 13.5 13.0 12.5  39.0   31.0   31.0



 19    6  Garber, Andy                    RMD

         87.6   50.0  -20.0  14.0 13.5 14.0 14.5 13.0  41.5   21.5   21.5



 20    3  McCahill, Dave                  EST

         86.7   49.5  -21.0  11.5 11.0 12.0 11.0 12.0  34.5   13.5   13.5





Nordic Combined 5km Sprint
Team Tryout for 2002 Nordic World Junior Championships
3 pm, Sunday Dec. 30, 2001




Rnk Bib  Athlete Name     Jump    Start   Race     Finish     Time

                         Points    Time   Time      Time      Back

 1   2  GLUECK Alex       105.0   00:24  14:11.2   14:35.2   00:00.0

 2   3  CAMEROTA Eric      97.5   00:47  14:20.2   15:07.2   00:32.0

 3   1  JOHNSON Ethan     112.5   00:00  15:35.2   15:35.2   01:00.0

 4   4  GOODWIN Morgan     96.5   00:51  15:15.1   16:06.1   01:30.9

 5   9  OXFORD Trey        73.5   02:03  14:22.3   16:25.3   01:50.1

 6  14  HOWE Geoffrey      44.5   03:35  13:41.9   17:16.9   02:41.7

 7  12  CAMEROTA Brett     55.0   03:02  14:15.1   17:17.1   02:41.9

 8  11  NICHOLSON Brendan  68.0   02:21  14:57.0   17:18.0   02:42.8

 9   8  SCHWALL Adam       75.0   01:58  15:22.6   17:20.6   02:45.4

10   7  FLETCHER Brian     77.0   01:52  15:30.6   17:22.6   02:47.4

11  13  KEATE Trevor       54.5   03:03  15:12.7   18:15.7   03:40.5

12  10  DELANEY Matt       71.5   02:09  16:18.5   18:27.5   03:52.3

13   6  OXFORD Logan       83.5   01:32  17:34.4   19:06.4   04:31.2

14   5  KEATE Skyler       94.0   00:58  18:15.4   19:13.4   04:38.2

15  15  GRAVES Willy       43.5   03:38  15:44.3   19:22.3   04:47.1

16  16  MILLER Davis       40.0   03:49  16:35.9   20:24.9   05:49.7

17  18  MILLER Alex        31.0   04:17  16:42.2   20:59.2   06:24.0

18  20  McCAHILL David     13.5   05:13  16:01.5   21:14.5   06:39.3

19  17  GOODWIN Robbie     35.5   04:03  17:32.9   21:35.9   07:00.7

20  19  GARBER Andy        21.5   04:47  16:54.1   21:41.1   07:05.9





 -----------------------------------------

K-90 meter Special Jump
Team Tryout for 2002 Nordic World Junior Championships
10:30 am, Sunday Dec. 30, 2001, organized by ORDA staff




           OFFICIAL RESULTS - NORMAL HILL SPECIAL JUMP

                   Sunday, December 30, 2001



               CHIEF OF COMPETITION:   Corky Colby

               TECHNICAL DELEGATE:     Galen Sayward

               ASSISTANT TD:           Don West



               JUDGES:

                  1. Doug Hoffman            (USA)

                  2. Bob Rollins             (USA)

                  3. Joe Lamb                (USA)

                  4. Ken Tokle               (USA)

                  5. Ken Tokle Jr.           (USA)



        Distance to K:  90.0 Meters    Points per meter: 2.0



RNK  BIB - ATHLETE NAME ----------------  DIV

          VEL   DIST  DPTS   J 1  J 2  J 3  J 4  J 5  JPTS   JUMP  TOTAL

 -----------------------------------------------------------------------



  1   40  Nelson, Tim                     IMD

         88.7   92.0  64.0  17.5 17.0 18.5 17.0 17.0  51.5  115.5

         88.5   90.0  60.0  17.0 17.5 18.0 17.5 17.0  52.0  112.0  227.5



  2   35  Hughes, Blake                   IMD

         89.0   91.0  62.0  17.5 17.5 17.5 17.5 17.5  52.5  114.5

         88.4   90.0  60.0  17.0 16.5 17.5 17.0 17.5  51.5  111.5  226.0



  3   37  Kling, Jonathan                 EST

         87.7   95.5  71.0  16.5 17.0 17.5 15.5 17.0  50.5  121.5

         87.4   87.0  54.0  17.0 18.0 16.0 16.5 16.5  50.0  104.0  225.5



  4   38  Welch, Brian                    UST

         88.3   89.0  58.0  16.0 16.0 17.0 15.5 16.5  48.5  106.5

         88.1   92.0  64.0  17.5 17.5 17.5 17.5 17.0  52.5  116.5  223.0



  5   31  Jerome, Jessica                 IMD

         88.3   91.5  63.0  18.0 18.0 17.0 16.5 16.5  51.5  114.5

         87.2   88.0  56.0  17.5 17.5 17.5 16.5 16.5  51.5  107.5  222.0



  6   39  Francis, Chris                  IMD

         88.8   91.0  62.0  17.5 18.0 18.0 17.5 17.5  53.0  115.0

         88.0   87.0  54.0  17.0 18.5 17.0 17.5 16.5  51.5  105.5  220.5



  7   36  Johnson, Anders                 IMD

         86.4   82.0  44.0  17.0 17.0 17.5 17.0 17.0  51.0   95.0

         86.9   92.0  64.0  17.5 18.0 18.0 17.5 18.0  53.5  117.5  212.5



  8   29  Carter, Jeremy                  EST

         88.8   88.0  56.0  18.0 17.0 18.0 16.5 17.0  52.0  108.0

         87.9   85.0  50.0  17.0 17.5 16.5 16.0 16.0  49.5   99.5  207.5



  9   30  Bliss, Evan                     EST

         87.2   81.5  43.0  17.5 17.5 17.0 16.0 17.0  51.5   94.5

         86.5   84.0  48.0  17.5 18.0 17.5 17.0 18.0  53.0  101.0  195.5



 10   33  Edlund, David                   CEN

         87.9   79.0  38.0  16.0 16.0 16.0 15.0 15.5  47.5   85.5

         88.0   78.0  36.0  17.0 17.0 15.5 16.5 15.0  49.0   85.0  170.5



 11   34  Wolf, Jake                      CEN

         88.7   80.0  40.0  15.5 15.0 15.5 15.0 15.0  45.5   85.5

         88.1   79.0  38.0  15.5 16.0 14.5 15.0 15.0  45.5   83.5  169.0



 12   32  Van, Lindsey                    IMD

         87.3   78.0  36.0  17.0 16.0 16.5 16.0 17.5  49.5   85.5

         87.2   74.0  28.0  17.5 16.0 16.0 17.5 17.5  51.0   79.0  164.5



 13   28  Burke, Sam                      EST

         85.5   63.0   6.0  15.0 15.0 14.0 14.0 14.0  43.0   49.0

         86.1   75.5  31.0  16.0 15.5 15.0 14.5 14.5  45.0   76.0  125.0



 14   25  MacKay, Stephen                 IMD

         88.4   72.0  24.0  15.5 14.0 15.5 15.5 16.0  46.5   70.5

         87.2   61.0   2.0  14.5 14.5 14.5 12.5 15.0  43.5   45.5  116.0



 15   26  Baker, Andrew                   EST

         88.2   71.5  23.0  15.5 15.5 14.5 15.0 14.0  45.0   68.0

         86.7   59.0  -2.0  14.0 15.0 13.5 14.0 14.5  42.5   40.5  108.5



 16   27  Farnham, Brian                  EST

         87.6   58.0  -4.0  14.0 14.0 14.0 14.0 14.0  42.0   38.0

         86.4   56.5  -7.0  15.0 14.5 14.5 14.5 15.0  44.0   37.0   75.0



 -----------------------------------------

Lake Placid Annual New Year's Ski Jump, K-90 meter (Part I)
and Team Tryout for 2002 Nordic World Junior Championships
12 Noon, Sunday Dec. 30, 2001, organized by ORDA staff




             OFFICIAL RESULTS - NORMAL HILL SPECIAL JUMP



                   CHIEF OF COMPETITION:   Corky Colby

                   TECHNICAL DELEGATE:     Galen Sayward

                   ASSISTANT TD:           Don West



                  JUDGES:

                     1. Doug Hoffman            (USA)

                     2. Bob Rollins             (USA)

                     3. Joe Lamb                (USA)

                     4. Ken Tokle               (USA)

                     5. Art Tokle Jr.           (USA)



          Hill size (K):  90.0 METERS    Point per Meter: 2.0







Women's Class
RNK BIB ----- NAME ------------------ DIV VEL DIST DPTS J 1 J 2 J 3 J 4 J 5 JPTS JUMP TOTAL -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 25 Szotyori, Elizabeth EST 87.8 59.5 -1.0 14.5 14.0 14.5 14.0 14.0 42.5 41.5 88.9 67.5 15.0 16.0 15.0 15.0 15.5 15.0 45.5 60.5 102.0 2 27 Myhra, Veronica CEN 88.3 46.0 -28.0 13.5 13.0 13.5 13.0 13.0 39.5 11.5 89.0 48.0 -24.0 13.0 14.0 13.0 13.5 13.0 39.5 15.5 27.0
Junior Class
RNK BIB ------ NAME ----------------- DIV VEL DIST DPTS J 1 J 2 J 3 J 4 J 5 JPTS JUMP TOTAL -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 41 Bliss, Evan EST 87.4 83.0 46.0 17.5 16.0 17.5 17.0 17.5 52.0 98.0 89.5 86.0 52.0 16.0 16.5 17.0 15.5 16.5 49.0 101.0 199.0 2 39 Burke, Sam EST 87.0 76.5 33.0 14.5 16.0 15.5 15.0 15.5 46.0 79.0 89.8 87.5 55.0 16.5 17.0 15.5 15.0 15.5 47.5 102.5 181.5 3 40 Delany, Matt EST 88.1 74.5 29.0 16.0 15.5 15.5 14.5 16.0 47.0 76.0 0.0 85.0 50.0 16.5 16.5 16.0 16.0 17.0 49.0 99.0 175.0 4 28 MacKay, Stephen IMD 88.5 71.0 22.0 16.0 15.0 15.0 16.0 15.5 46.5 68.5 89.9 72.5 25.0 16.5 15.5 15.0 15.0 15.0 45.5 70.5 139.0 5 37 Goodwin, Robbie EST 87.4 65.0 10.0 16.0 16.0 15.5 17.0 16.5 48.5 58.5 88.7 67.5 15.0 16.5 16.5 15.0 16.0 16.0 48.5 63.5 122.0 6 36 McCahill, Dave EST 88.0 60.5 1.0 16.5 14.5 14.5 16.0 15.5 46.0 47.0 89.6 69.5 19.0 16.0 15.0 15.0 15.5 16.0 46.5 65.5 112.5 7 34 Lamb, Chris EST 86.4 67.0 14.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 15.5 14.5 45.0 59.0 88.3 65.0 10.0 13.0 14.0 14.0 13.5 13.5 41.0 51.0 110.0 8 32 Fairall, Nick EST 87.3 60.5 1.0 14.0 14.0 14.5 14.0 14.0 42.0 43.0 88.9 71.5 23.0 14.0 13.0 14.5 14.0 14.0 42.0 65.0 108.0 9 33 Farnham, Brian EST 87.2 60.0 0.0 13.5 14.5 14.5 15.5 14.5 43.5 43.5 89.1 67.5 15.0 14.5 14.0 14.5 14.5 14.5 43.5 58.5 102.0 10 35 Frier, Peter EST 87.0 61.0 2.0 15.5 15.5 14.5 15.5 16.0 46.5 48.5 88.0 60.0 0.0 15.5 14.5 13.5 15.0 13.5 43.0 43.0 91.5 11 31 Roland, Peter EST 87.1 51.5 -17.0 14.5 14.5 14.0 15.5 16.0 44.5 27.5 89.2 58.5 -3.0 16.5 16.0 14.5 16.0 15.0 47.0 44.0 71.5 12 30 Nicholson, Ryan EST 87.7 51.0 -18.0 13.5 13.0 13.5 13.5 13.0 40.0 22.0 89.4 54.0 -12.0 13.5 13.0 13.0 13.0 12.5 39.0 27.0 49.0 13 38 Bliss, Andrew EST 85.6 50.5 -19.0 14.5 14.0 13.5 14.5 14.0 42.5 23.5 86.8 48.0 -24.0 12.5 13.0 13.0 13.5 12.5 38.5 14.5 38.0 14 29 Kaulbach, Sean EST 0.0 47.0 -26.0 13.0 13.0 13.5 12.5 13.0 39.0 13.0 87.2 50.5 -19.0 13.0 13.0 13.5 13.0 13.0 39.0 20.0 33.0
Open Class:
RNK BIB ----- NAME ------------------ DIV VEL DIST DPTS J 1 J 2 J 3 J 4 J 5 JPTS JUMP TOTAL -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 65 Schwall, Tommy RMD 89.6 97.0 74.0 18.5 18.5 18.5 18.5 18.0 55.5 129.5 89.2 102.0 84.0 18.0 19.0 18.5 19.0 19.0 56.5 140.5 270.0 2 57 Francis, Chris IMD 89.0 100.0 80.0 18.0 19.0 18.5 18.0 18.5 55.0 135.0 88.8 94.0 68.0 18.5 18.5 18.0 18.5 18.0 55.0 123.0 258.0 3 60 Nelson, Tim IMD 89.2 94.5 69.0 18.0 18.0 18.0 18.5 17.5 54.0 123.0 89.0 100.5 81.0 17.0 17.0 17.5 17.0 17.5 51.5 132.5 255.5 4 59 Doran, Brendan UST 88.5 94.0 68.0 17.5 17.0 17.0 16.5 17.5 51.5 119.5 0.0 101.5 83.0 17.0 17.5 17.0 17.0 16.5 51.0 134.0 253.5 5 58 Gerber, Logan RMD 90.0 95.5 71.0 18.0 17.5 18.0 18.0 17.0 53.5 124.5 89.5 95.5 71.0 18.0 17.5 17.5 17.0 17.0 52.0 123.0 247.5 6 52 Goodwin, Morgan UST 89.5 90.0 60.0 18.0 18.0 17.0 17.5 17.5 53.0 113.0 89.5 97.0 74.0 18.5 17.5 16.0 17.0 17.0 51.5 125.5 238.5 6 54 Denny, Jeffery UST 88.9 95.0 70.0 16.0 16.5 15.0 16.0 15.0 47.0 117.0 88.5 96.0 72.0 17.0 17.0 15.5 16.5 16.0 49.5 121.5 238.5 8 66 Colby, Casey EST 88.8 95.0 70.0 18.0 18.5 17.0 18.0 17.5 53.5 123.5 0.0 89.0 58.0 19.0 18.5 18.0 19.5 18.5 56.0 114.0 237.5 9 62 Denny, Jim CEN 89.5 95.5 71.0 17.5 17.0 16.0 16.5 15.5 49.5 120.5 89.2 91.5 63.0 18.0 18.0 17.5 18.0 17.0 53.5 116.5 237.0 10 50 Hughes, Blake IMD 89.0 90.0 60.0 17.5 17.0 17.5 18.0 17.5 52.5 112.5 88.6 93.0 66.0 19.0 18.0 17.0 18.0 17.5 53.5 119.5 232.0 11 61 Kling, Jonathan EST 88.4 94.5 69.0 18.0 18.5 17.0 18.0 17.5 53.5 122.5 88.2 87.5 55.0 17.5 17.5 17.0 17.0 17.0 51.5 106.5 229.0 12 63 Johnson, Anders IMD 87.8 91.0 62.0 18.0 18.5 17.5 18.0 18.0 54.0 116.0 87.6 90.0 60.0 17.5 17.5 17.5 17.5 17.0 52.5 112.5 228.5 13 53 Jerome, Jessica IMD 88.2 88.0 56.0 17.5 18.0 16.5 16.5 16.5 50.5 106.5 88.6 93.5 67.0 17.0 17.0 15.0 16.0 16.0 49.0 116.0 222.5 14 51 Rector, Hartman IMD 89.3 89.5 59.0 17.0 18.0 17.0 16.5 16.5 50.5 109.5 88.9 89.5 59.0 18.5 17.0 16.0 17.0 17.0 51.0 110.0 219.5 15 64 Welch, Brian UST 88.7 90.0 60.0 17.5 18.5 17.0 16.5 17.0 51.5 111.5 88.4 87.0 54.0 16.0 16.5 16.5 15.5 14.5 48.0 102.0 213.5 16 56 Van, Lindsey IMD 88.1 82.5 45.0 17.5 17.0 16.5 17.5 17.0 51.5 96.5 87.5 84.5 49.0 18.0 18.0 17.0 17.0 17.5 52.5 101.5 198.0 17 55 Hoffman, Taylor EST 88.6 82.0 44.0 17.0 14.0 16.0 16.0 15.5 47.5 91.5 0.0 86.0 52.0 17.5 17.5 16.5 17.0 17.5 52.0 104.0 195.5 18 48 Carter, Jeremy EST 89.3 82.0 44.0 16.5 16.5 16.5 17.5 16.5 49.5 93.5 89.1 84.0 48.0 16.5 17.0 16.0 16.0 16.5 49.0 97.0 190.5 19 47 Decker, Chris EST 88.4 83.5 47.0 17.0 17.0 17.0 17.5 17.5 51.5 98.5 88.6 80.0 40.0 16.0 16.0 16.5 16.5 17.0 49.0 89.0 187.5 20 44 Edlund, David CEN 88.4 81.5 43.0 17.0 16.0 16.0 15.5 15.5 47.5 90.5 88.4 76.5 33.0 16.5 16.0 15.0 14.5 14.5 45.5 78.5 169.0 21 49 Wolf, Jake CEN 88.9 77.0 34.0 14.5 15.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 45.0 79.0 89.7 80.5 41.0 16.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 14.5 45.0 86.0 165.0 22 46 Whitman, Tobin EST 88.4 74.5 29.0 15.0 15.5 15.0 15.0 14.5 45.0 74.0 88.7 80.0 40.0 16.0 15.0 14.5 16.5 14.5 45.5 85.5 159.5 23 45 Baker, Andrew EST 88.3 72.0 24.0 16.5 16.0 15.5 15.5 15.5 47.0 71.0 88.7 69.0 18.0 15.5 14.5 14.5 14.0 14.5 43.5 61.5 132.5 24 43 McNeil, Steve EST 88.7 78.5 37.0 16.5 16.0 15.0 15.5 15.5 47.0 84.0 88.5 50.5 -19.0 12.5 13.0 11.0 13.0 11.5 37.0 18.0 102.0 25 42 Myhra, Anthony CEN 88.4 48.0 -24.0 13.5 13.5 13.5 15.0 14.0 41.0 17.0 88.7 52.5 -15.0 16.0 13.5 13.5 15.5 14.5 43.5 28.5 45.5
[ MORE RESULTS ] [ RESULTS INDEX ]
[ INDEX ] [ HOME ] [ GEN INFO ] [ INSIDE INFO ]