CZE flag Harrachov CZE
XXII International Masters Competition

Results of 70 meter jumping
Wednesday, March 9, 2011
[ Please report any errors ]

 
Start Time: 10:00 am

Style Judges:
  1. Václav Kraml
  2. Karel Dolejší
  3. Horst Slavík
  4. Michal Bartoš
  5. Josef Slavík
Jury:
  • Event President Stanislav Slavík (CZE)
  • Chief of Competition Dalibor Marek (CZE)
  • IMC Tech. Representative Alex Diess (AUT)    
  • Hill Size: K = 70 M.
  • 2.2 points per meter

 

Class 9, Ages 70-74 (born 1936-1940)


rnk  Athlete Name         NAT   yob    bib 
       Dist  Dist  .... Judges Scores ....  Style  Jump rnd Final
       (m)   Pts.  J-A  J-B  J-C  J-D  J-E  Total Total rnk Total
-----------------------------------------------------------------

 1. Martti Lamminpää          2  FIN   
       44.5   3.9  14.0 14.0 14.0 14.0 14.5  42.0  45.9  1
       45.0   5.0  13.0 14.5 14.0 14.0 14.5  42.5  47.5  1   93.4

 2. Kaare Magnar Holmen       3  NOR   
       40.5  -4.9  13.5 13.5 14.0 13.5 13.0  40.5  35.6  2
       41.0  -3.8  13.0 14.0 13.5 13.5 16.0  41.0  37.2  3   72.8

 3. Knut Gustav Wester        1  NOR   
       39.0  -8.2  13.0 13.0 13.5 13.0 14.5  39.5  31.3  3
       41.5  -2.7  13.0 13.5 14.0 13.5 15.0  41.0  38.3  2   69.6



Class 8, Ages 65-69 (born 1941-1945)


rnk  Athlete Name         NAT   yob    bib 
       Dist  Dist  .... Judges Scores ....  Style  Jump rnd Final
       (m)   Pts.  J-A  J-B  J-C  J-D  J-E  Total Total rnk Total
-----------------------------------------------------------------

 1. Sergey Leninskiy         18  RUS   
       52.0  20.4  16.0 16.5 16.5 16.5 16.5  49.5  69.9  1
       52.0  20.4  15.5 16.0 16.0 16.0 16.5  48.0  68.4  1  138.3

 2. Antti Kokkonen           19  FIN   
       47.5  10.5  15.0 15.0 15.0 14.0 14.5  44.5  55.0  3
       48.0  11.6  15.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 16.0  45.0  56.6  2  111.6

 3. Aatto Lamminpää          16  FIN   
       46.0   7.2  15.5 15.5 14.5 15.5 15.5  46.5  53.7  4
       46.0   7.2  15.5 15.5 15.0 15.5 16.5  46.5  53.7  3  107.4

 4. Sigmund Stenberg         15  NOR   
       48.0  11.6  15.5 14.0 14.0 14.0 13.5  42.0  53.6  5
       46.0   7.2  15.5 14.5 15.0 15.5 15.5  46.0  53.2  4  106.8

 5. Anatoliy Bagaev          17  RUS   
       49.0  13.8  14.5 14.5 14.5 14.5 14.0  43.5  57.3  2
       45.0   5.0  13.5 15.0 13.5 13.5 14.5  41.5  46.5  5  103.8

 6. Jan Willy Oskal           4  NOR   
       39.5  -7.1  15.0 16.0 14.5 15.5 15.5  46.0  38.9  6
       42.5  -0.5  15.5 14.0 14.5 15.5 16.0  45.5  45.0  6   83.9



Class 7, Ages 60-64 (born 1946-1950)


rnk  Athlete Name         NAT   yob    bib 
       Dist  Dist  .... Judges Scores ....  Style  Jump rnd Final
       (m)   Pts.  J-A  J-B  J-C  J-D  J-E  Total Total rnk Total
-----------------------------------------------------------------

 1. Knut Soerlien            12  NOR   
       52.0  20.4  15.0 15.5 15.5 15.0 15.5  46.0  66.4  2
       52.0  20.4  15.5 15.0 15.0 16.0 16.5  46.5  66.9  1  133.3

 2. Vladimir Kalinin         13  RUS   
       51.5  19.3  15.5 16.0 16.0 16.0 14.5  47.5  66.8  1
       52.0  20.4  15.5 14.5 15.0 15.5 14.5  45.0  65.4  2  132.2

 3. Sindre Helland            9  NOR   
       50.0  16.0  15.5 15.5 15.0 16.0 15.5  46.5  62.5  4
       49.5  14.9  15.5 15.0 15.5 15.5 15.5  46.5  61.4  3  123.9

 4. Jan Skevik               10  NOR   
       50.5  17.1  15.0 15.0 15.5 15.0 15.5  45.5  62.6  3
       50.0  16.0  14.5 14.0 15.0 15.0 16.0  44.5  60.5  4  123.1

 5. Jarl-Örjan Asvatne        8  SWE   
       50.0  16.0  15.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 15.0  45.0  61.0  5
       45.0   5.0  14.0 13.5 14.0 14.0 14.5  42.0  47.0  8  108.0

 6. Hannu Rosenlund           6  FIN   
       47.0   9.4  14.0 15.0 15.0 14.5 15.5  44.5  53.9  7
       47.0   9.4  14.0 14.0 14.5 14.5 15.5  43.0  52.4  6  106.3

 7. Johannes Orschel         14  GER   
       47.5  10.5  13.5 13.5 14.0 13.0 13.0  40.0  50.5  8
       49.0  13.8  13.0 13.5 14.0 12.5 13.0  39.5  53.3  5  103.8

 8. Väinö Karjalainen         5  FIN   
       48.5  12.7  14.5 14.5 15.0 15.0 14.5  44.0  56.7  6
       44.0   2.8  12.5 13.5 13.5 13.5 14.5  40.5  43.3  9  100.0

 9. Ole Eldar Kjolen         11  NOR   
       44.5   3.9  13.5 14.5 14.0 14.5 13.5  42.0  45.9  9
       44.0   2.8  15.0 14.5 14.0 15.5 15.0  44.5  47.3  7   93.2

10. Matti Kaseva              7  FIN   
       43.5   1.7  13.5 14.0 14.0 14.5 13.5  41.5  43.2 10
       41.5  -2.7  13.5 13.5 14.0 13.5 15.0  41.0  38.3 10   81.5



Class 6, Ages 55-59 (born 1951-1955)


rnk  Athlete Name         NAT   yob    bib 
       Dist  Dist  .... Judges Scores ....  Style  Jump rnd Final
       (m)   Pts.  J-A  J-B  J-C  J-D  J-E  Total Total rnk Total
-----------------------------------------------------------------

 1. Arsi Sjögren             26  FIN   
       60.5  39.1  16.0 16.0 16.5 17.0 17.0  49.5  88.6  1
       62.5  43.5  17.0 16.0 16.5 16.5 16.5  49.5  93.0  1  181.6

 2. Olav Hage                27  NOR   
       55.0  27.0  16.0 15.0 15.5 16.5 15.5  47.0  74.0  4
       60.0  38.0  16.5 16.5 16.5 16.5 18.0  49.5  87.5  2  161.5

 3. Valeryy Savin            22  UKR   
       55.0  27.0  16.0 15.0 16.0 16.0 16.0  48.0  75.0  3
       57.0  31.4  17.0 15.5 16.0 16.5 16.5  49.0  80.4  3  155.4

 4. Mikhail Pirozhkov        28  RUS   
       57.0  31.4  16.0 16.5 16.0 15.0 15.0  47.0  78.4  2
       56.5  30.3  15.5 16.0 15.5 15.0 15.5  46.5  76.8  5  155.2

 5. Alf Tore Haug            29  NOR   
       54.0  24.8  15.5 16.0 15.0 15.0 17.5  46.5  71.3  7
       57.0  31.4  16.0 15.0 15.5 15.0 17.0  46.5  77.9  4  149.2

 6. Stein Johannessen        33  NOR   
       55.0  27.0  15.5 16.0 15.0 15.5 16.5  47.0  74.0  4
       55.0  27.0  15.0 16.0 15.5 15.0 16.0  46.5  73.5  6  147.5

 7. Anton Zapf               24  GER   
       53.0  22.6  15.0 14.5 15.5 16.0 16.5  46.5  69.1  8
       54.0  24.8  15.5 14.5 15.5 15.0 15.5  46.0  70.8  7  139.9

 8. Arne Jens Joergensen     32  NOR   
       55.0  27.0  15.5 15.5 15.5 16.0 15.5  46.5  73.5  6
       52.0  20.4  15.0 15.0 15.0 16.0 15.0  45.0  65.4  9  138.9

 9. Tom Kaardal              30  SWE   
       52.0  20.4  15.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 16.5  45.0  65.4  9
       53.0  22.6  15.5 15.0 15.0 14.5 16.0  45.5  68.1  8  133.5

10. Jon Ove Lomheim          23  NOR   
       50.0  16.0  15.0 14.5 15.0 15.5 16.0  45.5  61.5 10
       51.0  18.2  15.0 14.0 14.0 15.0 15.5  44.0  62.2 10  123.7

11. Arnt Kato Eidem          21  NOR   
       50.0  16.0  15.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 16.5  45.0  61.0 11
       48.0  11.6  14.0 14.0 15.0 15.0 16.0  44.0  55.6 11  116.6

12. Alf Jonny Jensen         31  NOR   
       49.0  13.8  14.5 14.5 14.5 14.5 16.5  43.5  57.3 12
       47.0   9.4  14.5 14.0 14.5 15.5 15.5  44.5  53.9 12  111.2

13. Denis Kavli              34  NOR   
       46.0   7.2  13.5 13.5 14.0 13.5 14.0  41.0  48.2 13
       47.0   9.4  14.0 14.0 14.0 14.5 14.0  42.0  51.4 13   99.6



Class 5, Ages 50-54 (born 1956-1960)


rnk  Athlete Name         NAT   yob    bib 
       Dist  Dist  .... Judges Scores ....  Style  Jump rnd Final
       (m)   Pts.  J-A  J-B  J-C  J-D  J-E  Total Total rnk Total
-----------------------------------------------------------------

 1. Jack Gasienica           50  USA   
       63.0  44.6  14.0 17.0 16.0 16.0 17.5  49.0  93.6  2
       63.0  44.6  16.5 16.0 16.0 15.5 17.0  48.5  93.1  1  186.7

 2. Rauno Komulainen         55  FIN   
       65.5  50.1  15.0 16.5 16.0 16.0 16.5  48.5  98.6  1
       60.5  39.1  16.5 15.5 16.0 16.0 17.0  48.5  87.6  4  186.2

 3. Veijo Stranden           49  FIN   
       58.0  33.6  16.5 16.0 16.5 17.0 18.0  50.0  83.6  4
       61.0  40.2  16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 16.5  48.0  88.2  3  171.8

 4. Markus Malvalehto        48  FIN   
       57.5  32.5  16.0 15.0 15.5 16.0 15.5  47.0  79.5  5
       61.5  41.3  17.0 16.5 16.5 16.5 16.5  49.5  90.8  2  170.3

 5. Jozef Hýsek              52  SVK   
       57.0  31.4  14.5 18.0 17.5 17.5 18.0  53.0  84.4  3
       53.0  22.6  16.5 16.5 16.5 16.0 16.0  49.0  71.6  8  156.0

 6. Torry Ringkilen          57  NOR   
       56.0  29.2  15.0 15.0 15.0 14.5 13.5  44.5  73.7  7
       56.5  30.3  15.5 15.5 16.0 16.0 15.0  47.0  77.3  5  151.0

 7. Kari Pesonen             41  FIN   
       56.0  29.2  15.5 15.0 15.5 15.0 15.5  46.0  75.2  6
       55.5  28.1  15.5 14.0 15.5 15.0 15.5  46.0  74.1  7  149.3

 8. Jo Kaare Torvik          54  NOR   
       55.0  27.0  16.0 15.5 15.0 15.0 17.0  46.5  73.5  8
       54.0  24.8  15.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 14.5  45.0  69.8 10  143.3

 9. Jürgen Steielow          51  GER   
       51.0  18.2  16.5 13.0 14.5 14.5 15.5  44.5  62.7 13
       57.0  31.4  15.5 15.5 15.5 14.0 14.5  45.5  76.9  6  139.6

10. Frode Hermo              43  NOR   
       54.0  24.8  16.0 16.0 15.5 16.0 18.0  48.0  72.8  9
       52.0  20.4  15.5 14.5 15.0 15.5 16.5  46.0  66.4 11  139.2

11. Jyrki Sahlstöm           42  FIN   
       53.0  22.6  15.0 15.5 15.0 15.0 18.0  45.5  68.1 11
       54.5  25.9  15.0 14.5 15.0 15.0 17.0  45.0  70.9  9  139.0

12. Vladimir Mikhaltchenkov  58  RUS   
       50.0  16.0  15.5 16.0 15.0 16.0 16.5  47.5  63.5 12
       49.0  13.8  15.5 14.5 14.5 15.5 16.5  45.5  59.3 13  122.8

13. Odd Erik Dalsegg         47  NOR   
       47.0   9.4  15.5 15.5 14.5 15.0 17.5  46.0  55.4 14
       50.0  16.0  15.5 14.5 15.5 16.0 16.5  47.0  63.0 12  118.4

14. Vladimir Ulyanov         44  RUS   
       55.0  27.0  14.0 14.0 14.5 14.5 14.5  43.0  70.0 10
       54.0  24.8   7.5  8.0  8.0  7.5  7.0  23.0  47.8 14  117.8

15. Bjoern Roistad           56  NOR   
       45.0   5.0  15.0 14.5 15.0 15.5 15.0  45.0  50.0 15
       45.0   5.0  14.0 14.0 14.0 14.0 16.0  42.0  47.0 15   97.0

16. Vasilyy Nikiforuk        46  UKR   
       40.0  -6.0  13.0 13.0 13.0 14.0 16.0  40.0  34.0 17
       40.0  -6.0  13.0 13.5 13.5 13.5 16.0  40.5  34.5 16   68.5

17. Svein Erik Roenning      45  NOR   
       49.0  13.8   8.0  7.0  7.0  7.0 10.0  22.0  35.8 16
        0.0   0.0   0.0  0.0  0.0  0.0  0.0   0.0   0.0 17   35.8



Class 4, Ages 45-49 (born 1961-1965)


rnk  Athlete Name         NAT   yob    bib 
       Dist  Dist  .... Judges Scores ....  Style  Jump rnd Final
       (m)   Pts.  J-A  J-B  J-C  J-D  J-E  Total Total rnk Total
-----------------------------------------------------------------

 1. Ole Andreas Skatvedt      6  NOR   
       63.5  45.7  17.5 17.5 17.0 17.0 17.5  52.0  97.7  1
       62.5  43.5  17.0 16.5 16.5 16.5 17.0  50.0  93.5  2  191.2

 2. Oyvind Villesvik         12  NOR   
       63.0  44.6  17.0 16.5 16.5 16.5 14.5  49.5  94.1  3
       63.5  45.7  17.5 17.0 16.5 17.5 15.5  51.0  96.7  1  190.8

 3. Fidel Terentiev          16  RUS   
       64.0  46.8  16.5 16.5 16.5 15.5 15.0  48.5  95.3  2
       60.5  39.1  16.0 15.5 16.0 16.0 15.5  47.5  86.6  4  181.9

 4. Erhard Rupprechter       19  AUT   
       61.0  40.2  16.0 16.0 16.0 16.5 14.5  48.0  88.2  5
       61.0  40.2  16.5 15.5 16.0 16.5 17.0  49.0  89.2  3  177.4

 5. Matti Nykänen            25  FIN   
       60.5  39.1  17.0 17.5 17.0 17.0 16.0  51.0  90.1  4
       58.0  33.6  16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0  48.0  81.6  6  171.7

 6. James Lambert            13  GBR   
       57.0  31.4  16.0 15.5 16.0 15.0 15.0  46.5  77.9  9
       58.5  34.7  16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 15.0  48.0  82.7  5  160.6

 7. Janne Heinonen            3  FIN   
       56.0  29.2  15.5 15.5 15.0 16.5 17.0  47.5  76.7 10
       56.0  29.2  15.5 15.5 15.5 14.5 16.5  46.5  75.7  8  152.4

 8. Vasily Groznov            9  RUS   
       57.5  32.5  15.5 17.0 15.0 15.0 15.5  46.0  78.5  8
       55.5  28.1  15.0 16.0 15.0 15.0 14.0  45.0  73.1 10  151.6

 9. Markku Jantunen          10  FIN   
       54.0  24.8  16.0 16.5 15.0 16.0 15.0  47.0  71.8 11
       56.5  30.3  15.5 16.0 15.5 15.0 15.5  46.5  76.8  7  148.6

10. Vladimir Saichik         15  RUS   
       58.0  33.6  16.0 15.5 15.0 15.0 14.5  45.5  79.1  6
       54.0  24.8  15.0 14.5 15.0 15.0 14.5  44.5  69.3 11  148.4

11. Ove Fredheim              5  NOR   
       56.5  30.3  16.5 16.0 16.0 16.0 18.0  48.5  78.8  7
       49.5  14.9  15.0 15.5 15.0 15.5 15.0  45.5  60.4 14  139.2

12. Ingolf Köllner           22  GER   
       53.0  22.6  15.0 14.5 15.0 14.5 14.5  44.0  66.6 12
       54.0  24.8  14.5 14.5 15.5 14.5 15.0  44.0  68.8 12  135.4

13. Axel Dorn                21  GER   
       49.0  13.8  14.5 15.5 15.0 14.0 14.5  44.0  57.8 16
       56.0  29.2  15.5 15.5 15.5 14.5 16.5  46.5  75.7  8  133.5

14. Aleksandr Timachev       18  RUS   
       53.0  22.6  14.5 15.0 15.0 14.5 13.5  44.0  66.6 12
       49.5  14.9  14.5 14.5 15.0 14.5 14.0  43.5  58.4 15  125.0

15. Knut Bjerke               4  NOR   
       49.5  14.9  15.0 14.5 14.5 15.0 17.0  44.5  59.4 14
       51.0  18.2  15.0 14.5 15.5 14.5 15.5  45.0  63.2 13  122.6

16. Alexander Bark           14  CAN   
       50.0  16.0  15.0 14.0 14.5 14.0 14.5  43.0  59.0 15
       49.0  13.8  14.5 15.0 14.5 14.0 14.0  43.0  56.8 17  115.8

17. Erkki Ahtiainen          26  FIN   
       48.0  11.6  15.0 15.0 15.5 14.0 15.0  45.0  56.6 17
       49.0  13.8  15.0 14.5 15.5 14.0 15.0  44.5  58.3 16  114.9

18. Henrik Vogel              1  GER   
       48.0  11.6  15.0 14.5 14.5 14.5 15.5  44.0  55.6 18
       46.5   8.3  14.5 14.5 14.5 13.5 15.0  43.5  51.8 18  107.4

19. Slavko Krajncan          23  SLO   
       45.5   6.1  14.0 13.5 14.0 14.0 14.0  42.0  48.1 19
       46.0   7.2  14.0 14.0 14.5 14.0 14.0  42.0  49.2 19   97.3

20. Geir Atle Fredheim       24  NOR   
       42.5  -0.5  14.0 13.0 14.0 13.5 14.0  41.5  41.0 21
       44.5   3.9  14.0 14.0 14.0 14.0 15.0  42.0  45.9 20   86.9

21. Jan Pavlica               2  CZE   
       43.0   0.6  14.5 14.0 14.0 15.5 15.0  43.5  44.1 20
       42.5  -0.5  14.5 13.5 14.0 14.5 13.5  42.0  41.5 21   85.6

22. Dan Kjetil Nordheim      17  NOR   
       40.0  -6.0  13.0 13.0 13.0 13.0 14.0  39.0  33.0 22
       41.5  -2.7  13.0 13.0 13.5 13.0 14.0  39.5  36.8 22   69.8

23. Josef Dollinger          20  AUT   
       38.0 -10.4  13.0 13.5 13.5 13.5 14.0  40.5  30.1 23
       38.5  -9.3  13.0 13.5 13.5 13.0 16.0  40.0  30.7 23   60.8

24. Dieter Rogler            11  GER   
       37.5 -11.5  12.5 12.5 12.5 13.0 14.5  38.0  26.5 24
       38.0 -10.4  13.0 14.0 13.0 12.5 14.5  40.0  29.6 24   56.1



Class 3, Ages 40-44 (born 1966-1970)


rnk  Athlete Name         NAT   yob    bib 
       Dist  Dist  .... Judges Scores ....  Style  Jump rnd Final
       (m)   Pts.  J-A  J-B  J-C  J-D  J-E  Total Total rnk Total
-----------------------------------------------------------------

 1. Pasi Huttunen            42  FIN   
       70.0  60.0  16.5 16.5 16.5 16.5 17.5  49.5 109.5  1
       69.5  58.9  16.0 16.5 16.5 16.0 16.5  49.0 107.9  1  217.4

 2. Seppo Kinnunen           34  FIN   
       64.0  46.8  17.5 17.0 17.5 17.0 15.5  51.5  98.3  2
       66.0  51.2  16.5 16.5 17.0 16.5 16.0  49.5 100.7  2  199.0

 3. Pavel Kuzmin             37  RUS   
       61.0  40.2  16.5 16.5 16.5 16.0 14.5  49.0  89.2  3
       59.5  36.9  16.5 16.0 16.0 16.5 17.0  49.0  85.9  5  175.1

 4. Igor Sviridov            41  KAZ   
       60.5  39.1  16.5 16.0 16.0 16.5 15.0  48.5  87.6  4
       60.0  38.0  16.0 16.0 16.0 15.5 16.5  48.0  86.0  4  173.6

 5. Sergey Medvedev          40  RUS   
       56.0  29.2  15.5 15.5 15.5 16.0 14.0  46.5  75.7  7
       60.5  39.1  16.0 16.5 16.5 16.0 16.5  49.0  88.1  3  163.8

 6. Konstantin Grigoreyv     32  RUS   
       57.0  31.4  16.0 15.5 16.0 16.0 15.5  47.5  78.9  5
       57.5  32.5  16.5 15.5 16.0 16.0 15.0  47.5  80.0  6  158.9

 7. Dima Sherlgin            39  RUS   
       56.0  29.2  16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 14.5  48.0  77.2  6
       57.0  31.4  15.5 16.0 16.5 16.0 14.5  47.5  78.9  7  156.1

 8. Laszló Molnár            43  HUN   
       55.0  27.0  15.0 15.5 15.5 15.0 15.0  45.5  72.5  9
       56.0  29.2  15.5 15.0 16.0 15.5 16.0  47.0  76.2  8  148.7

 9. Zbynek Mikeska           38  CZE   
       54.0  24.8  16.0 15.5 15.5 16.0 16.5  47.5  72.3 10
       55.0  27.0  16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0  48.0  75.0  9  147.3

10. Juha Lappalainen         36  FIN   
       55.0  27.0  15.5 15.5 15.5 15.5 13.5  46.5  73.5  8
       52.5  21.5  15.0 15.5 15.0 15.0 15.0  45.0  66.5 10  140.0

11. Jens Peter Reiner        35  GER   
       52.0  20.4  15.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 16.0  45.0  65.4 11
       50.0  16.0  14.5 15.0 15.0 15.5 15.5  45.5  61.5 12  126.9

12. Stanislav Tomeš          31  CZE   
       49.5  14.9  15.0 14.5 15.0 14.5 15.5  44.5  59.4 13
       51.0  18.2  15.0 15.0 15.0 14.5 14.0  44.5  62.7 11  122.1

13. Pietro Nilsson           33  SWE   
       50.0  16.0  14.5 14.5 15.0 15.0 15.0  44.5  60.5 12
       49.5  14.9  14.5 15.0 15.0 14.5 14.0  44.0  58.9 13  119.4



Class 2, Ages 35-39 (born 1971-1975)


rnk  Athlete Name         NAT   yob    bib 
       Dist  Dist  .... Judges Scores ....  Style  Jump rnd Final
       (m)   Pts.  J-A  J-B  J-C  J-D  J-E  Total Total rnk Total
-----------------------------------------------------------------

 1. Bruno Reuteler           72  SUI   
       63.0  44.6  17.0 16.0 16.5 18.0 16.0  49.5  94.1  2
       60.0  38.0  17.0 16.5 16.5 17.0 17.0  50.5  88.5  1  182.6

 2. Rudolf Jerábek           73  CZE   
       63.5  45.7  17.5 17.0 17.0 17.0 14.5  51.0  96.7  1
       59.0  35.8  16.0 16.0 16.0 16.5 15.5  48.0  83.8  3  180.5

 3. Knut Bjoernar Stroem     68  NOR   
       60.0  38.0  17.0 16.5 16.5 16.5 16.0  49.5  87.5  3
       60.5  39.1  16.5 16.0 16.5 16.5 16.0  49.0  88.1  2  175.6

 4. Kale Uusilato            75  FIN   
       56.5  30.3  16.0 15.0 15.5 16.0 15.0  46.5  76.8  7
       58.0  33.6  16.5 15.5 16.0 16.5 17.5  49.0  82.6  4  159.4

 5. Marko Gohlke             65  GER   
       57.0  31.4  17.0 16.5 16.5 16.5 17.0  50.0  81.4  6
       55.0  27.0  16.0 16.0 16.0 16.5 16.0  48.0  75.0  7  156.4

 6. Miloslav Kašpar          58  CZE   
       58.0  33.6  17.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 17.0  49.0  82.6  5
       54.0  24.8  15.0 15.5 15.5 15.0 15.0  45.5  70.3  9  152.9

 7. Klaus Sölkner            57  AUT   
       54.0  24.8  16.0 15.5 15.0 16.5 16.5  48.0  72.8 13
       55.5  28.1  16.0 16.5 16.5 16.5 16.5  49.5  77.6  5  150.4

 7. Stian Kristiansen        54  NOR   
       56.0  29.2  15.0 15.5 15.5 15.0 13.5  45.5  74.7 10
       56.0  29.2  15.5 15.5 15.5 15.0 16.0  46.5  75.7  6  150.4

 9. Jaanus Ritson            56  EST   
       55.5  28.1  15.5 15.5 15.5 16.5 16.0  47.0  75.1  9
       55.0  27.0  15.5 15.5 16.0 16.0 16.0  47.5  74.5  8  149.6

10. Esa Könönen              62  FIN   
       59.0  35.8  16.0 15.5 15.5 15.0 16.0  47.0  82.8  4
       60.0  38.0  10.0  9.0  8.5  8.5  9.0  26.5  64.5 14  147.3

11. Andreas Stranz           71  AUT   
       56.0  29.2  16.0 14.5 15.5 15.5 14.5  45.5  74.7 10
       53.0  22.6  15.5 15.5 16.0 16.0 16.0  47.5  70.1 10  144.8

12. Jari Putkinen            67  FIN   
       56.0  29.2  15.5 15.5 16.0 16.0 16.0  47.5  76.7  8
       52.5  21.5  15.0 16.0 15.0 15.0 17.0  46.0  67.5 12  144.2

13. Taneli Niemi             53  FIN   
       55.0  27.0  16.5 15.0 15.5 16.0 16.0  47.5  74.5 12
       51.5  19.3  15.5 15.0 15.5 15.5 16.0  46.5  65.8 13  140.3

14. Luboš Cejchan            66  CZE   
       52.0  20.4  15.0 14.5 15.5 16.0 15.5  46.0  66.4 15
       53.5  23.7  15.5 15.5 15.5 15.0 15.0  46.0  69.7 11  136.1

15. Jirí Konvalinka          74  CZE   
       53.0  22.6  15.5 15.5 15.5 15.5 15.5  46.5  69.1 14
       51.0  18.2  15.0 15.0 15.5 15.0 15.0  45.0  63.2 15  132.3

16. Jani Pasanen             51  FIN   
       50.0  16.0  15.0 14.5 15.0 15.0 14.5  44.5  60.5 17
       51.0  18.2  15.0 14.5 14.5 14.5 15.5  44.0  62.2 16  122.7

17. Stefan Schwab            70  GER   
       50.0  16.0  14.5 14.5 15.0 15.0 14.0  44.0  60.0 18
       48.5  12.7  14.5 14.5 14.5 14.0 14.5  43.5  56.2 17  116.2

18. Sven Hohlfeld            55  GER   
       50.0  16.0  15.5 14.0 15.0 15.5 15.5  46.0  62.0 16
       47.0   9.4  14.5 14.0 14.5 14.0 16.0  43.0  52.4 18  114.4

19. Juha Pulkki              63  FIN   
       48.0  11.6  14.0 14.0 14.0 14.0 15.5  42.0  53.6 19
       45.0   5.0  14.0 14.5 14.5 14.0 16.0  43.0  48.0 21  101.6

20. Geir Alte Woien          76  NOR   
       44.0   2.8  14.0 14.0 14.5 14.0 14.5  42.5  45.3 20
       46.5   8.3  14.0 14.0 14.0 14.0 15.0  42.0  50.3 19   95.6

21. Magnus Vaht              69  EST   
       44.0   2.8  14.0 14.0 14.0 13.0 14.5  42.0  44.8 22
       45.5   6.1  14.0 14.5 15.0 14.0 16.5  43.5  49.6 20   94.4

22. Josef Pavlica            64  CZE   
       43.5   1.7  15.0 13.5 15.0 14.5 14.0  43.5  45.2 21
       43.0   0.6  15.5 15.5 15.5 15.0 17.0  46.5  47.1 22   92.3

23. Ralf Schnyder            52  SUI   
       43.0   0.6  13.0 13.0 13.0 13.0 15.0  39.0  39.6 23
       44.0   2.8  14.0 14.0 14.0 14.0 15.0  42.0  44.8 23   84.4

24. Daniel Weinlich          61  CZE   
       35.0 -17.0  12.5 13.0 13.0 13.0 12.0  38.5  21.5 24
       38.0 -10.4  13.0 13.5 12.0 13.0 14.5  39.5  29.1 24   50.6

25. Roman Joita              60  CZE   
       35.0 -17.0  12.5 13.0 13.0 12.5 12.5  38.0  21.0 25
       36.0 -14.8  13.0 13.0 13.0 12.5 14.0  39.0  24.2 25   45.2



Class 1, Ages 30-34 (born 1976-1980)


rnk  Athlete Name         NAT   yob    bib 
       Dist  Dist  .... Judges Scores ....  Style  Jump rnd Final
       (m)   Pts.  J-A  J-B  J-C  J-D  J-E  Total Total rnk Total
-----------------------------------------------------------------

 1. Joakim Helland           17  NOR   
       65.0  49.0  17.5 17.5 17.5 17.0 15.0  52.0 101.0  1
       62.5  43.5  16.0 17.0 17.0 17.0 16.5  50.5  94.0  1  195.0

 2. Juha Nykänen             15  FIN   
       64.5  47.9  17.0 17.0 17.0 16.5 17.5  51.0  98.9  2
       62.0  42.4  17.0 17.0 17.0 16.5 15.0  50.5  92.9  2  191.8

 3. Charlie Dorner           19  AUT   
       61.0  40.2  16.5 16.5 16.5 16.5 16.0  49.5  89.7  3
       61.0  40.2  17.0 17.0 17.0 17.0 16.5  51.0  91.2  3  180.9

 4. Henry Hoffmann            4  GER   
       58.0  33.6  15.5 15.5 16.0 16.0 16.0  47.5  81.1  5
       58.0  33.6  15.5 15.5 16.0 15.0 17.0  47.0  80.6  6  161.7

 5. Martin Peer               8  AUT   
       56.5  30.3  16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 17.0  48.0  78.3  6
       57.0  31.4  16.5 16.5 16.5 16.0 17.5  49.5  80.9  5  159.2

 6. Ari Noponen               3  FIN   
       55.0  27.0  16.0 15.0 16.0 16.0 15.5  47.5  74.5  9
       58.5  34.7  16.5 15.5 16.0 16.5 16.0  48.5  83.2  4  157.7

 7. Petteri Mömmö             7  FIN   
       58.5  34.7  16.5 16.0 16.5 16.0 16.5  49.0  83.7  4
       55.0  27.0  15.5 15.0 15.5 15.5 16.5  46.5  73.5  9  157.2

 8. Marko Jokiniemi          14  FIN   
       56.0  29.2  16.5 15.5 16.0 16.0 17.0  48.5  77.7  7
       56.0  29.2  15.5 15.5 16.0 15.0 14.0  46.0  75.2  7  152.9

 9. Ilkka Rahko              16  FIN   
       55.5  28.1  16.0 15.5 15.5 16.0 15.5  47.0  75.1  8
       55.0  27.0  15.0 15.5 15.5 15.0 15.5  46.0  73.0 10  148.1

10. Ilya Kirichenko           9  RUS   
       54.0  24.8  15.5 15.5 15.5 15.5 16.5  46.5  71.3 10
       54.0  24.8  16.0 15.5 15.5 16.0 16.0  47.5  72.3 11  143.6

11. Josef Hlava              12  CZE   
       53.0  22.6  15.0 15.0 15.5 15.0 16.0  45.5  68.1 12
       54.0  24.8  16.0 15.5 15.0 15.0 14.0  45.5  70.3 12  138.4

12. Oliver Böhme             11  GER   
       53.5  23.7  15.5 14.5 15.0 15.5 15.0  45.5  69.2 11
       52.0  20.4  15.5 15.0 15.0 15.5 14.5  45.5  65.9 13  135.1

13. Pavel Bernat             18  CZE   
       49.0  13.8  14.5 15.0 15.0 14.0 14.0  43.5  57.3 16
       55.5  28.1  15.5 16.0 15.5 15.5 16.0  47.0  75.1  8  132.4

14. Alan Vaht                 6  EST   
       52.0  20.4  14.5 14.5 15.0 14.5 15.5  44.0  64.4 13
       51.0  18.2  15.0 15.5 15.0 14.0 16.0  45.5  63.7 15  128.1

15. Ville Tyyster             2  FIN   
       48.5  12.7  14.5 14.0 15.0 14.0 15.0  43.5  56.2 17
       52.0  20.4  14.5 14.5 15.0 14.5 13.5  43.5  63.9 14  120.1

16. Igor Kostovskyy           5  UKR   
       51.0  18.2  14.5 15.0 14.5 14.0 15.0  44.0  62.2 14
       48.0  11.6  14.5 14.5 14.5 14.0 15.5  43.5  55.1 16  117.3

17. Jan Reimann              10  EST   
       49.5  14.9  14.5 15.0 14.5 14.5 15.5  44.0  58.9 15
       47.5  10.5  14.5 14.5 14.5 14.0 15.0  43.5  54.0 17  112.9

18. Marc Schweter             1  GER   
       45.0   5.0  15.5 15.5 15.5 15.0 15.0  46.0  51.0 18
       45.0   5.0  15.0 14.0 14.5 15.5 15.0  44.5  49.5 19  100.5

19. Andi Salhofer            13  AUT   
       42.0  -1.6  15.0 14.0 14.0 14.9 14.5  43.4  41.8 19
       46.0   7.2  15.0 14.5 15.0 15.0 16.0  45.0  52.2 18   94.0



Guest Class , Ages 25-29 (born 1981-1985)


rnk  Athlete Name         NAT   yob    bib 
       Dist  Dist  .... Judges Scores ....  Style  Jump rnd Final
       (m)   Pts.  J-A  J-B  J-C  J-D  J-E  Total Total rnk Total
-----------------------------------------------------------------

 1. David Jirotka            24  CZE   
       63.5  45.7  17.5 17.0 17.5 18.0 16.5  52.0  97.7  1
       63.5  45.7  17.0 16.5 16.5 17.0 17.0  50.5  96.2  1  193.9

 2. Aleš Groma               25  CZE   
       64.0  46.8  16.5 16.0 16.5 17.0 17.0  50.0  96.8  2
       58.0  33.6  16.0 16.0 16.0 15.5 16.0  48.0  81.6  3  178.4

 3. Oldrich Nejedlo          23  CZE   
       58.5  34.7  16.0 15.5 16.0 15.0 16.0  47.5  82.2  3
       58.5  34.7  15.5 16.0 16.0 15.5 16.5  47.5  82.2  2  164.4

 4. Peter Zeisl              22  AUT   
       51.0  18.2  15.0 15.0 15.0 14.5 14.0  44.5  62.7  4
       48.5  12.7  15.0 15.0 15.0 14.0 15.0  45.0  57.7  4  120.4


Next see   [ K-40 results ]   or   [ 2011 IMC Report ]   or   [ IMC News ]

We have results for:
[ K-70 ]    [ K-40 ]    [ Relay ]    [ K-90 ]    [ K-26 ]   [ Team Jp ]   [ N.C. ]

Three Harrachov Logos
[ International Masters ] [ USA Masters ] [ Eastern US Jumping ] [ INDEX ]

Copyright © 2011 All Rights Reserved