CZE flag Harrachov CZE
XXII International Masters Competition

Results of 40 meter jumping
Thursday, March 10, 2011
[ Please report any errors ]

 
Start Time: 10:00 am

Style Judges:
  1. Václav Kraml
  2. Zdenek Koldovský  
  3. Horst Slavík
  4. Michal Bartoš
  5. Josef Slavík
Jury:
  • Event President Stanislav Slavík (CZE)
  • Chief of Competition Dalibor Marek (CZE)
  • IMC Tech. Representative Alex Diess (AUT)    
  • Hill Size: K = 40 M.
  • 3.2 points per meter

 

Class 10, Ages 75-79 (born 1931-1935)


rnk  Athlete Name         NAT   yob    bib 
       Dist  Dist  .... Judges Scores ....  Style  Jump rnd Final
       (m)   Pts.  J-A  J-B  J-C  J-D  J-E  Total Total rnk Total
-----------------------------------------------------------------

 1. Richard Diess             1  AUT   
       30.0  28.0  15.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 15.5  45.0  73.0  1
       28.5  23.2  15.5 15.0 15.5 16.0 15.5  46.5  69.7  1  142.7

 2. Teuvo Koljonen            2  FIN   
       25.0  12.0  13.0 13.0 13.5 14.0 14.5  40.5  52.5  2
       27.0  18.4  14.5 14.0 15.0 14.0 14.5  43.0  61.4  2  113.9



Class 9, Ages 70-74 (born 1936-1940)


rnk  Athlete Name         NAT   yob    bib 
       Dist  Dist  .... Judges Scores ....  Style  Jump rnd Final
       (m)   Pts.  J-A  J-B  J-C  J-D  J-E  Total Total rnk Total
-----------------------------------------------------------------

 1. Martti Lamminpää          5  FIN   
       32.0  34.4  15.5 14.5 15.5 15.0 15.0  45.5  79.9  1
       31.0  31.2  15.5 15.5 16.0 15.5 15.5  46.5  77.7  1  157.6

 2. Kurt Elimä                8  SWE   
       30.5  29.6  15.5 16.0 16.0 16.5 16.5  48.5  78.1  2
       30.5  29.6  15.0 15.5 15.5 15.0 15.5  46.0  75.6  2  153.7

 3. Kaare Magnar Holmen       9  NOR   
       29.0  24.8  14.5 14.5 15.0 15.0 15.0  44.5  69.3  3
       30.0  28.0  14.5 15.0 16.0 15.0 15.0  45.0  73.0  3  142.3

 4. Knut Gustav Wester        6  NOR   
       28.0  21.6  14.0 14.0 14.5 15.0 14.0  42.5  64.1  4
       28.0  21.6  14.5 14.0 15.0 15.0 15.0  44.5  66.1  4  130.2

 5. Anatoliy Chistyakov       7  RUS   
       24.0   8.8  13.0 13.5 14.0 14.0 14.0  41.5  50.3  5
       22.5   4.0  13.0 12.5 14.0 13.0 13.0  39.0  43.0  5   93.3



Class 8, Ages 65-69 (born 1941-1945)


rnk  Athlete Name         NAT   yob    bib 
       Dist  Dist  .... Judges Scores ....  Style  Jump rnd Final
       (m)   Pts.  J-A  J-B  J-C  J-D  J-E  Total Total rnk Total
-----------------------------------------------------------------

 1. Reidar Finnanger         21  NOR   
       33.0  37.6  16.0 17.0 16.5 16.0 15.5  48.5  86.1  2
       32.5  36.0  15.0 16.0 15.5 15.5 16.0  47.0  83.0  2  169.1

 2. Sergey Leninskiy         18  RUS   
       33.5  39.2  18.5 18.0 17.0 17.0 17.0  52.0  91.2  1
       30.0  28.0  16.0 17.0 16.5 16.5 16.5  49.5  77.5  5  168.7

 3. Sigmund Stenberg         12  NOR   
       31.0  31.2  15.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 15.5  47.5  78.7  5
       32.5  36.0  16.0 15.5 16.0 15.5 16.0  47.5  83.5  1  162.2

 4. Ĺke Saloniemi            14  SWE   
       32.0  34.4  15.5 15.5 16.0 16.0 16.0  47.5  81.9  3
       31.5  32.8  15.0 15.5 16.0 15.5 16.0  47.0  79.8  3  161.7

 5. Jan Willy Oskal          17  NOR   
       31.0  31.2  15.5 16.5 16.0 16.0 16.0  48.0  79.2  4
       30.5  29.6  16.0 16.0 16.0 16.5 16.5  48.5  78.1  4  157.3

 6. Jan Ringseth             19  NOR   
       30.5  29.6  15.0 15.0 16.0 16.0 15.0  46.0  75.6  6
       31.0  31.2  15.0 14.5 14.5 15.5 15.5  45.0  76.2  6  151.8

 7. Per Birger Lomheim       11  NOR   
       30.5  29.6  15.0 14.5 15.5 16.0 15.5  46.0  75.6  6
       29.0  24.8  14.5 14.5 15.5 15.5 14.5  44.5  69.3  7  144.9

 8. Olle Strömvall           15  SWE   
       28.0  21.6  14.5 13.0 15.0 14.0 14.5  43.0  64.6  8
       28.0  21.6  14.5 13.5 15.0 14.5 14.5  43.5  65.1  8  129.7

 9. Jaroslav Otradovský      20  CZE   
       27.5  20.0  14.0 14.5 15.5 14.5 14.5  43.5  63.5 10
       26.5  16.8  14.0 13.0 15.0 15.0 14.5  43.5  60.3  9  123.8

 9. Bohuslav Otradovský      16  CZE   
       27.5  20.0  14.5 13.0 15.0 14.5 15.0  44.0  64.0  9
       26.5  16.8  14.5 13.0 14.0 14.5 14.5  43.0  59.8 10  123.8

11. Anatoliy Bagaev          13  RUS   
       30.5  29.6   8.0  9.0  8.0  8.0  8.0  24.0  53.6 11
        0.0   0.0   0.0  0.0  0.0  0.0  0.0   0.0   0.0 11   53.6



Class 7, Ages 60-64 (born 1946-1950)


rnk  Athlete Name         NAT   yob    bib 
       Dist  Dist  .... Judges Scores ....  Style  Jump rnd Final
       (m)   Pts.  J-A  J-B  J-C  J-D  J-E  Total Total rnk Total
-----------------------------------------------------------------

 1. Väinö Karjalainen        38  FIN   
       34.0  40.8  17.0 17.0 17.5 17.0 17.0  51.0  91.8  1
       33.0  37.6  16.5 16.5 16.5 16.5 16.5  49.5  87.1  1  178.9

 2. Johannes Orschel         32  GER   
       34.0  40.8  16.5 16.5 16.5 16.5 16.0  49.5  90.3  2
       33.0  37.6  16.0 16.5 17.0 15.5 15.5  48.0  85.6  2  175.9

 2. Sindre Helland           29  NOR   
       34.0  40.8  16.5 17.0 16.5 16.5 16.0  49.5  90.3  2
       33.0  37.6  15.5 16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0  48.0  85.6  2  175.9

 4. Jan Skevik               30  NOR   
       33.5  39.2  16.5 16.0 16.0 16.5 16.0  48.5  87.7  4
       32.5  36.0  16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0  48.0  84.0  5  171.7

 5. Matti Kaseva             26  FIN   
       33.5  39.2  16.0 15.0 16.5 15.5 16.0  47.5  86.7  5
       33.0  37.6  15.0 14.5 16.0 16.0 15.5  46.5  84.1  4  170.8

 6. Alexander Pakhomov       35  RUS   
       31.5  32.8  16.0 16.0 16.5 16.5 16.5  49.0  81.8  6
       31.5  32.8  16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0  48.0  80.8  6  162.6

 7. Hannu Rosenlund          25  FIN   
       31.0  31.2  15.5 15.0 15.5 16.0 15.5  46.5  77.7  7
       31.0  31.2  15.0 15.5 15.5 16.0 16.0  47.0  78.2  7  155.9

 8. Boris Shvetsov           31  RUS   
       30.5  29.6  14.0 13.5 15.0 14.5 14.5  43.0  72.6  8
       30.5  29.6  14.5 14.0 15.0 14.5 15.0  44.0  73.6  8  146.2

 9. Reino Vaara              36  SWE   
       28.0  21.6  14.0 13.0 15.0 14.0 15.0  43.0  64.6  9
       28.0  21.6  15.0 14.0 15.0 15.5 15.0  45.0  66.6  9  131.2

10. Alf Ole Oskal            37  NOR   
       26.5  16.8  15.0 14.0 14.5 15.5 15.5  45.0  61.8 10
       27.0  18.4  14.5 14.0 15.0 15.5 15.0  44.5  62.9 10  124.7

11. Wolfgang Schramm         27  GER   
       25.0  12.0  14.5 13.5 14.5 15.0 15.0  44.0  56.0 11
       26.5  16.8  14.5 13.0 15.0 15.5 14.5  44.0  60.8 11  116.8

12. Petr Doldin              33  RUS   
       24.0   8.8  12.5 12.0 13.0 13.0 13.0  38.5  47.3 12
       23.0   5.6  12.5 12.0 13.5 12.5 12.5  37.5  43.1 12   90.4



Class 6, Ages 55-59 (born 1951-1955)


rnk  Athlete Name         NAT   yob    bib 
       Dist  Dist  .... Judges Scores ....  Style  Jump rnd Final
       (m)   Pts.  J-A  J-B  J-C  J-D  J-E  Total Total rnk Total
-----------------------------------------------------------------

 1. Valeryy Savin            46  UKR   
       35.5  45.6  17.0 18.0 17.5 17.5 17.0  52.0  97.6  1
       36.0  47.2  17.5 17.5 17.5 17.0 17.0  52.0  99.2  1  196.8

 2. Alf Tore Haug            42  NOR   
       36.0  47.2  17.0 17.0 16.0 16.0 16.0  49.0  96.2  2
       36.5  48.8  16.5 17.0 16.0 15.5 16.0  48.5  97.3  2  193.5

 3. Arnt Kato Eidem          41  NOR   
       34.5  42.4  16.0 15.5 17.0 16.0 16.0  48.0  90.4  3
       34.0  40.8  16.0 15.5 16.5 16.0 16.0  48.0  88.8  3  179.2

 4. Jon Ove Lomheim          47  NOR   
       34.0  40.8  16.0 15.5 16.5 16.0 16.0  48.0  88.8  4
       33.5  39.2  16.5 15.5 16.5 16.0 16.0  48.5  87.7  4  176.5

 5. Alf Jonny Jensen         48  NOR   
       33.5  39.2  16.5 16.0 16.5 17.0 16.5  49.5  88.7  6
       33.0  37.6  16.0 16.5 16.5 16.0 16.0  48.5  86.1  5  174.8

 6. Tom Kaardal              49  SWE   
       34.0  40.8  16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0  48.0  88.8  4
       32.5  36.0  16.0 15.0 16.0 16.0 16.0  48.0  84.0  7  172.8

 7. Olavi Leinonen           43  FIN   
       32.5  36.0  15.5 15.0 16.0 15.5 15.5  46.5  82.5  7
       33.0  37.6  16.0 16.0 16.5 16.0 16.0  48.0  85.6  6  168.1

 8. Keijo Korpi              45  FIN   
       30.0  28.0  15.5 15.0 16.0 16.0 16.0  47.5  75.5  8
       29.5  26.4  15.5 14.5 15.5 15.5 15.5  46.5  72.9  8  148.4

 9. Thomas Vockrodt          50  GER   
       25.0  12.0  13.5 13.5 14.5 14.5 15.5  42.5  54.5  9
       24.0   8.8  13.0 13.0 14.0 14.0 14.5  41.0  49.8  9  104.3



Class 5, Ages 50-54 (born 1956-1960)


rnk  Athlete Name         NAT   yob    bib 
       Dist  Dist  .... Judges Scores ....  Style  Jump rnd Final
       (m)   Pts.  J-A  J-B  J-C  J-D  J-E  Total Total rnk Total
-----------------------------------------------------------------

 1. Per Ole Vik              62  NOR   
       36.0  47.2  17.5 16.5 17.0 17.0 16.5  50.5  97.7  1
       35.5  45.6  16.0 16.0 17.0 17.0 16.5  49.5  95.1  1  192.8

 2. Jo Kaare Torvik          52  NOR   
       36.0  47.2  16.0 17.0 16.0 16.0 16.0  48.0  95.2  2
       35.0  44.0  16.0 16.5 16.0 16.0 16.0  48.0  92.0  2  187.2

 3. Vladimir Ulyanov         59  RUS   
       34.5  42.4  16.0 15.0 16.5 15.5 15.5  47.0  89.4  5
       35.0  44.0  15.5 14.0 16.5 15.5 15.5  46.5  90.5  3  179.9

 4. Odd Erik Dalsegg         51  NOR   
       33.5  39.2  16.5 16.5 16.5 16.5 17.0  49.5  88.7  8
       33.5  39.2  16.5 15.5 17.0 17.0 17.0  50.5  89.7  4  178.4

 5. Svein Erik Roenning      61  NOR   
       34.0  40.8  16.0 16.0 17.0 16.0 16.0  48.0  88.8  7
       34.0  40.8  16.0 14.0 16.5 15.5 16.0  47.5  88.3  5  177.1

 6. Bjoern Roistad           67  NOR   
       33.5  39.2  17.0 16.5 16.5 17.0 16.5  50.0  89.2  6
       33.5  39.2  16.0 14.5 16.5 16.0 17.0  48.5  87.7  6  176.9

 7. Jyrki Sahlstöm           58  FIN   
       36.0  47.2  16.0 16.5 16.0 16.0 16.0  48.0  95.2  2
       35.5  45.6  11.5 15.0 12.0 11.0 11.5  35.0  80.6  9  175.8

 8. Yury Mikhaylov           65  RUS   
       34.5  42.4  16.0 15.5 16.5 16.5 16.0  48.5  90.9  4
       32.5  36.0  15.5 14.0 16.5 16.5 16.0  48.0  84.0  7  174.9

 9. Vladimir Kondratyev      66  RUS   
       33.0  37.6  15.0 15.0 15.5 15.5 15.5  46.0  83.6  9
       31.0  31.2  15.0 16.0 16.0 15.5 16.0  47.5  78.7 11  162.3

10. Valeriy Begunov          53  RUS   
       31.5  32.8  15.5 14.5 16.0 16.5 16.5  48.0  80.8 11
       31.5  32.8  15.5 15.5 16.0 16.0 16.0  47.5  80.3 10  161.1

11. Tor Arild Malin          55  NOR   
       32.0  34.4  15.0 15.0 16.0 15.5 15.5  46.0  80.4 12
       31.5  32.8  15.0 14.5 15.5 15.5 15.0  45.5  78.3 12  158.7

12. Vladimir Mikhaltchenkov  63  RUS   
       32.0  34.4  14.0 12.0 15.0 13.0 13.0  40.0  74.4 15
       32.0  34.4  16.0 16.5 16.0 16.5 16.0  48.5  82.9  8  157.3

13. Konstantin Mocholov      60  RUS   
       32.0  34.4  15.5 15.0 15.5 15.5 16.0  46.5  80.9 10
       30.5  29.6  15.0 15.0 15.5 16.0 15.5  46.0  75.6 13  156.5

14. Dariusz Graf             57  POL   
       31.0  31.2  15.0 14.5 16.0 16.0 16.0  47.0  78.2 13
       28.5  23.2  15.0 14.0 15.5 16.0 15.5  46.0  69.2 15  147.4

15. Vasilyy Nikiforuk        56  UKR   
       30.5  29.6  14.5 13.5 15.0 14.5 15.0  44.0  73.6 16
       29.5  26.4  14.5 14.0 15.0 15.5 15.0  44.5  70.9 14  144.5

16. Harri Viitasalo          64  FIN   
       31.5  32.8  15.0 14.5 15.5 15.0 15.0  45.0  77.8 14
       28.0  21.6  14.0 15.5 15.0 15.0 15.0  45.0  66.6 16  144.4



Class 4, Ages 45-49 (born 1961-1965)


rnk  Athlete Name         NAT   yob    bib 
       Dist  Dist  .... Judges Scores ....  Style  Jump rnd Final
       (m)   Pts.  J-A  J-B  J-C  J-D  J-E  Total Total rnk Total
-----------------------------------------------------------------

 1. Matti Nykänen             6  FIN   
       36.0  47.2  17.0 16.5 17.0 16.5 16.5  50.0  97.2  1
       34.5  42.4  16.0 15.0 16.5 16.5 16.5  49.0  91.4  1  188.6

 2. Vladimir Saichik          1  RUS   
       33.0  37.6  16.0 16.5 16.5 16.5 16.5  49.5  87.1  2
       33.0  37.6  15.0 15.0 16.5 16.5 16.0  47.5  85.1  3  172.2

 3. Axel Dorn                10  GER   
       32.0  34.4  15.0 14.0 16.0 16.0 16.0  47.0  81.4  4
       33.0  37.6  15.5 16.0 16.5 16.5 16.0  48.5  86.1  2  167.5

 4. Erkki Ahtiainen           2  FIN   
       33.5  39.2  15.5 15.0 16.0 16.0 16.0  47.5  86.7  3
       31.0  31.2  15.0 16.0 15.0 15.5 15.5  46.0  77.2  9  163.9

 5. Aleksandr Timachev        1  RUS   
       32.0  34.4  15.0 14.5 16.0 15.5 15.5  46.0  80.4  6
       32.0  34.4  15.5 15.0 16.0 15.5 16.0  47.0  81.4  4  161.8

 6. Henrik Vogel              2  GER   
       32.0  34.4  15.0 14.5 16.0 16.0 15.5  46.5  80.9  5
       31.5  32.8  15.0 15.0 16.0 16.0 15.5  46.5  79.3  7  160.2

 7. Slavko Krajncan          11  SLO   
       31.5  32.8  15.0 15.0 15.5 15.0 15.0  45.0  77.8  7
       32.0  34.4  15.5 14.5 16.0 15.5 16.0  47.0  81.4  4  159.2

 8. Frank Schilling           3  GER   
       31.5  32.8  15.0 13.0 15.5 15.0 15.0  45.0  77.8  7
       32.0  34.4  14.5 14.5 15.5 15.0 15.5  45.0  79.4  6  157.2

 9. Jan Pavlica               8  CZE   
       30.0  28.0  16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0  48.0  76.0  9
       30.5  29.6  16.0 15.5 16.0 16.0 16.5  48.0  77.6  8  153.6

10. Dan Kjetil Nordheim      13  NOR   
       30.0  28.0  14.5 14.0 15.0 15.0 15.0  44.5  72.5 10
       31.0  31.2  14.5 14.5 15.0 14.5 15.0  44.0  75.2 10  147.7

11. Josef Dollinger           9  AUT   
       28.0  21.6  14.0 14.0 14.5 15.5 15.5  44.0  65.6 11
       27.0  18.4  13.0 15.0 15.0 14.5 15.0  44.5  62.9 12  128.5

12. Iurii Shumenko            4  UKR   
       26.5  16.8  14.5 13.5 14.5 15.5 15.5  44.5  61.3 12
       28.0  21.6  15.0 15.0 15.5 15.5 15.0  45.5  67.1 11  128.4

13. Dieter Rogler            12  GER   
       25.5  13.6  13.0 12.5 14.0 14.0 14.5  41.0  54.6 13
       26.5  16.8  13.0 12.5 14.0 12.5 13.0  38.5  55.3 13  109.9

14. Janko Rošelj             14  SLO   
       23.0   5.6  12.5 12.5 13.5 13.5 14.5  39.5  45.1 14
       22.0   2.4  12.5 12.5 13.5 13.5 13.0  39.0  41.4 14   86.5



Class 3, Ages 40-44 (born 1966-1970)


rnk  Athlete Name         NAT   yob    bib 
       Dist  Dist  .... Judges Scores ....  Style  Jump rnd Final
       (m)   Pts.  J-A  J-B  J-C  J-D  J-E  Total Total rnk Total
-----------------------------------------------------------------

 1. Pietro Nilsson           22  SWE   
       34.5  42.4  16.0 17.0 16.5 16.5 16.5  49.5  91.9  1
       35.0  44.0  16.5 16.5 16.5 16.0 16.5  49.5  93.5  1  185.4

 2. Sergey Medvedev          15  RUS   
       34.0  40.8  16.0 16.0 16.5 16.5 16.5  49.0  89.8  2
       35.0  44.0  16.0 16.0 16.0 15.5 15.5  47.5  91.5  2  181.3

 3. Laszló Molnár            23  HUN   
       34.0  40.8  16.5 15.5 16.5 16.0 16.5  49.0  89.8  2
       33.0  37.6  16.5 17.0 16.5 16.5 15.5  49.5  87.1  4  176.9

 4. Michal Tomeš             20  CZE   
       33.5  39.2  16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 16.5  48.0  87.2  4
       33.5  39.2  16.0 16.0 16.0 15.5 16.0  48.0  87.2  3  174.4

 5. Jens Peter Reiner        18  GER   
       33.0  37.6  16.5 15.5 16.5 16.5 16.5  49.5  87.1  5
       33.0  37.6  16.0 15.0 16.0 15.5 16.0  47.5  85.1  5  172.2

 6. Freddy Lemmerer          16  AUT   
       32.5  36.0  16.0 15.0 16.0 16.5 16.5  48.5  84.5  6
       32.5  36.0  15.5 15.0 15.5 15.5 15.5  46.5  82.5  7  167.0

 7. Zsolt Karadi             17  HUN   
       32.5  36.0  15.0 14.0 16.0 15.5 15.0  45.5  81.5  7
       33.0  37.6  15.5 15.0 15.5 15.0 15.0  45.5  83.1  6  164.6

 8. Markus Zürcher           21  SUI   
       31.0  31.2  15.5 15.0 15.5 16.0 16.0  47.0  78.2  8
       31.5  32.8  15.5 15.0 15.5 15.5 15.5  46.5  79.3  8  157.5

 9. Alexsey Mironov          19  RUS   
       31.0  31.2  14.5 13.0 15.0 15.5 15.5  45.0  76.2  9
       30.5  29.6  14.5 14.0 14.5 15.0 15.0  44.0  73.6  9  149.8



Class 2, Ages 35-39 (born 1971-1975)


rnk  Athlete Name         NAT   yob    bib 
       Dist  Dist  .... Judges Scores ....  Style  Jump rnd Final
       (m)   Pts.  J-A  J-B  J-C  J-D  J-E  Total Total rnk Total
-----------------------------------------------------------------

 1. Kalle Uusitalo           26  FIN   
       36.0  47.2  17.5 17.5 17.0 17.0 17.0  51.5  98.7  1
       35.5  45.6  18.0 18.5 17.0 18.0 18.0  54.0  99.6  1  198.3

 2. Klaus Sölkner            29  AUT   
       34.5  42.4  17.0 17.5 16.5 17.0 17.0  51.0  93.4  2
       34.0  40.8  17.5 18.0 17.0 17.0 17.5  52.0  92.8  2  186.2

 3. Péter Tuczai             30  HUN   
       34.5  42.4  15.5 15.0 16.0 15.5 16.0  47.0  89.4  4
       34.5  42.4  16.0 15.0 16.5 16.5 16.5  49.0  91.4  3  180.8

 4. Geir Atle Woien          39  NOR   
       34.0  40.8  15.5 15.5 16.5 16.0 16.5  48.0  88.8  5
       34.5  42.4  15.5 15.0 16.0 16.0 16.0  47.5  89.9  4  178.7

 5. Stefan Schwab            35  GER   
       33.5  39.2  16.5 17.5 17.0 16.5 17.0  50.5  89.7  3
       33.0  37.6  16.5 17.5 16.5 16.5 16.5  49.5  87.1  7  176.8

 6. Juha Pulkki              25  FIN   
       33.5  39.2  15.0 15.0 16.0 16.0 16.0  47.0  86.2  6
       34.0  40.8  16.0 15.5 16.0 16.0 16.5  48.0  88.8  5  175.0

 7. Ralf Schnyder            36  SUI   
       32.0  34.4  16.0 16.0 16.5 16.5 16.5  49.0  83.4  9
       33.5  39.2  17.0 16.5 16.5 16.5 16.5  49.5  88.7  6  172.1

 8. Sven Hohlfeld            32  GER   
       32.5  36.0  16.0 17.0 16.5 16.5 16.5  49.5  85.5  7
       32.5  36.0  15.0 15.0 16.0 15.5 15.5  46.0  82.0 10  167.5

 9. Jirí Morávek             33  CZE   
       31.5  32.8  16.0 16.0 16.5 16.5 16.5  49.0  81.8 11
       32.5  36.0  16.0 15.5 16.5 16.5 16.5  49.0  85.0  8  166.8

10. Josef Pavlica            41  CZE   
       31.5  32.8  16.5 16.5 16.5 16.5 16.5  49.5  82.3 10
       31.5  32.8  16.0 16.0 16.5 16.0 16.0  48.0  80.8 11  163.1

11. Magnus Vaht              42  EST   
       31.0  31.2  15.5 16.0 16.0 16.0 17.0  48.0  79.2 12
       32.0  34.4  16.0 16.5 16.0 16.0 16.0  48.0  82.4  9  161.6

12. Jens Creutzburg          34  GER   
       30.5  29.6  14.5 14.5 15.0 15.0 15.5  44.5  74.1 13
       30.5  29.6  14.5 13.0 15.0 15.0 15.0  44.5  74.1 12  148.2

13. Alex Winterhalder        24  GBR   
       33.0  37.6  15.5 15.0 16.0 15.5 16.0  47.0  84.6  8
       32.0  34.4   9.0  8.0  8.5  9.0  9.0  26.5  60.9 17  145.5

14. Philipp Igorevich Feniev 31  RUS   
       29.5  26.4  14.5 13.0 15.0 15.0 15.5  44.5  70.9 14
       30.0  28.0  14.5 14.0 15.0 15.0 15.0  44.5  72.5 14  143.4

15. Markus Durheim           38  SWE   
       28.0  21.6  14.5 14.5 15.0 15.0 15.0  44.5  66.1 17
       30.0  28.0  15.0 15.0 15.5 15.5 15.5  46.0  74.0 13  140.1

16. Christian Braendshoi     37  NOR   
       27.0  18.4  13.5 13.0 14.5 15.0 15.0  43.0  61.4 18
       29.0  24.8  14.5 14.0 15.0 14.5 14.5  43.5  68.3 15  129.7

17. Roman Joita              40  CZE   
       28.0  21.6  14.5 15.0 15.0 15.0 15.0  45.0  66.6 16
       27.5  20.0  13.5 14.0 14.5 15.0 14.5  43.0  63.0 16  129.6

18. Daniel Weinlich          27  CZE   
       28.5  23.2  14.5 14.5 15.0 15.0 15.0  44.5  67.7 15
       26.0  15.2  13.5 14.0 15.0 15.0 15.5  44.0  59.2 18  126.9

19. Jan Cerný                28  CZE   
       24.5  10.4  13.0 13.0 14.0 14.0 14.0  41.0  51.4 19
       24.0   8.8  13.0 13.0 14.0 14.5 14.5  41.5  50.3 19  101.7



Class 1, Ages 30-34 (born 1976-1980)


rnk  Athlete Name         NAT   yob    bib 
       Dist  Dist  .... Judges Scores ....  Style  Jump rnd Final
       (m)   Pts.  J-A  J-B  J-C  J-D  J-E  Total Total rnk Total
-----------------------------------------------------------------

 1. Marko Jokiniemi          50  FIN   
       36.0  47.2  16.0 16.0 16.5 16.0 16.5  48.5  95.7  1
       36.0  47.2  16.5 16.0 16.5 16.5 16.5  49.5  96.7  2  192.4

 2. Henry Hoffmann           49  GER   
       35.0  44.0  16.5 16.0 16.0 16.5 16.5  49.0  93.0  2
       36.0  47.2  17.0 16.5 17.0 17.0 17.0  51.0  98.2  1  191.2

 3. Ilkka Rahko              43  FIN   
       33.0  37.6  15.5 16.0 16.0 15.5 15.5  47.0  84.6  5
       34.5  42.4  16.0 17.0 16.5 16.0 15.5  48.5  90.9  3  175.5

 4. Alan Vaht                47  EST   
       34.5  42.4  15.5 13.5 15.5 15.5 16.0  46.5  88.9  3
       33.0  37.6  15.5 15.0 16.5 15.5 15.5  46.5  84.1  5  173.0

 5. Marc Schweter            44  GER   
       32.5  36.0  16.0 16.0 16.0 16.5 16.5  48.5  84.5  6
       32.5  36.0  16.5 16.5 16.5 16.5 16.5  49.5  85.5  4  170.0

 6. Ville Tyyster            46  FIN   
       33.5  39.2  15.0 15.0 16.0 15.5 16.0  46.5  85.7  4
       31.5  32.8  14.5 14.0 15.5 15.5 15.5  45.5  78.3  6  164.0

 7. Danny Schömann           45  GER   
       30.0  28.0  15.0 14.5 15.5 15.5 15.5  46.0  74.0  7
       31.0  31.2  14.5 14.0 15.0 15.0 15.5  44.5  75.7  7  149.7

 8. Tamas Kelemen            48  HUN   
       28.5  23.2  14.5 14.0 15.0 15.0 15.0  44.5  67.7  8
       28.0  21.6  14.0 13.5 15.0 15.0 15.0  44.0  65.6  8  133.3



Ladies Class


rnk  Athlete Name         NAT   yob    bib 
       Dist  Dist  .... Judges Scores ....  Style  Jump rnd Final
       (m)   Pts.  J-A  J-B  J-C  J-D  J-E  Total Total rnk Total
-----------------------------------------------------------------

 1. Horack Heike              6  GER   
       28.5  23.2  14.5 15.0 15.0 14.5 15.0  44.5  67.7  1
       28.5  23.2  14.5 15.0 15.5 14.5 14.5  44.0  67.2  1  134.9

 2. Steffi Weixler            5  AUT   
       24.0   8.8  13.0 12.5 14.0 13.0 13.0  39.0  47.8  2
       24.5  10.4  13.0 13.0 14.0 13.5 13.0  39.5  49.9  2   97.7

 3. Nina Burgstaller          7  AUT   
       21.5   0.8  12.5 12.0 13.0 12.5 12.0  37.0  37.8  3
       20.5  -2.4  12.5 12.5 14.0 13.5 12.0  38.5  36.1  3   73.9


Next see  [ Team Relay Results ]  or  [ 2011 IMC Report ]  or  [ IMC News ]

We have results for: 
[ K-70 ]    [ K-40 ]    [ Relay ]    [ K-90 ]    [ K-26 ]   [ Team Jp ]   [ N.C. ]

Three Harrachov Logos
[ International Masters ] [ USA Masters ] [ Eastern US Jumping ] [ INDEX ]

Copyright © 2011 All Rights Reserved