XIX International Masters Championships
Ski Jumping and Nordic Combined

Taivalkoski, FIN, Feb. 24 - Mar. 2, 2008

Event Logo

 
K-38 Meter Special Jumping

 
Competition Jury:

    Chief of Comp: Tapio Räisänen
    Tech. Del:           Kari Kolppo
    Judge:            Erkki Mäntyniemi

Judges:
    A   Erja Huusari
    B   Juha Pelkonen
    C   Erkki Mäntyniemi
    D   Nils Nyman
    E   Veijo Ervasti

 
Class 9, Age 70-74



     bib  Jumper Name           Dist  Dist  ---- Judges Scores ----    Jump  Total

                                (m)   pts.   A    B    C    D    E     pts. points

 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------



 1.  13  Aarne Kuisma           32.5  40.2  15.0 16.5 15.5 16.5 14.5   87.2  174.7

            Finland             33.0  42.0  14.5 15.0 15.0 16.0 15.5   87.5



 2.  14  Martti Lamminpää**     31.0  34.8  14.5 15.0 14.5 15.0 14.5   78.8  152.5

            Finland             30.0  31.2  14.0 14.5 13.5 15.0 14.0   73.7



 3.  11  Teuvo Koljonen         27.5  22.2  13.0 13.0 11.5 12.5 12.5   60.2  133.2

            Finland             30.5  33.0  12.5 13.5 13.0 14.0 13.5   73.0



 4.  17  Don West**             24.0   9.6  13.0 13.0 14.0 13.0 13.5   49.1  103.4

            USA                 26.0  16.8  11.0 12.5 13.0 12.0 13.0   54.3



 5.  16  Janken Hallström       27.0  20.4  13.0 12.5 13.5 13.0 14.0   59.9  101.9

            Sweden              28.0  24.0   9.5  5.0  6.0  7.0  5.0   42.0



 6.  12  Valentin Kuznetsov     23.0   6.0  11.5 12.5 11.0 12.0 12.0   41.5  101.4

            Russia              27.0  20.4  12.5 12.5 13.0 14.0 14.0   59.9



 7.  15  Aarne Lintulahti       25.0  13.2  10.5 11.0 11.0 13.0 11.5   46.7   90.8

            Finland             24.0   9.6  11.0 11.5 11.0 12.0 12.0   44.1



  ** Four skiers: Martti Lamminpää, Don West, Teuvo Hokkanen (65-69 below) and

     Aatto Lamminpää (60-64) skied on the 38 meter jump only for Nordic Combined 

     points and so were not eligible for medals in the K-38 Special Jumping.





Class 8, Age 65-69



     bib  Jumper Name           Dist  Dist  ---- Judges Scores ----    Jump  Total

                                (m)   pts.   A    B    C    D    E     pts. points

 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------



 1.  23  Per B Lomheim          30.0  31.2  12.5 14.0 13.5 13.5 13.0   71.2  144.9

            Norway              30.0  31.2  14.0 14.5 14.5 14.0 13.5   73.7



 2.  25  Teuvo Hokkanen**       28.0  24.0  14.0 14.5 14.5 15.0 14.5   67.5  144.5

            Finland             30.5  33.0  14.5 14.5 15.0 15.0 14.5   77.0



 3.  22  Svein Husby            27.0  20.4  14.0 14.5 14.5 13.5 14.5   63.4  141.4

            Norway              30.5  33.0  15.0 15.0 15.0 14.0 15.0   78.0



 4.  21  Arnold Lund            28.0  24.0  15.0 15.5 13.5 14.5 15.0   68.5  139.9

            Norway              29.5  29.4  13.0 13.5 14.5 14.0 15.0   71.4



 5.  26  Olle Strömvall         28.0  24.0  13.0 13.0 13.5 14.0 13.0   63.5  132.9

            Sweden              29.5  29.4  12.5 13.5 13.5 13.0 14.0   69.4



 6.  27  Felix Ayrapetov        29.0  27.6  13.5 14.5 13.5 13.5 13.0   68.1  132.1

            Russia              28.0  24.0  13.5 13.0 12.5 13.5 13.5   64.0



 7.  24  Ivar Solberg           27.5  22.2  12.5 14.5 12.5 14.0 14.0   62.7  124.7

            Norway              28.0  24.0  13.0 12.5 12.0 13.0 12.5   62.0



 8.  28  Igor Sedinein          21.5   0.6   0.0  0.0  0.0  0.0  0.0    0.6   58.5

            Russia              27.0  20.4  12.5 12.5 12.5 13.0 12.5   57.9





` Class 7, Age 60-64



     bib  Jumper Name           Dist  Dist  ---- Judges Scores ----    Jump  Total

                                (m)   pts.   A    B    C    D    E     pts. points

 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------



 1.  39  Gjert Andersen         32.5  40.2  16.5 16.0 16.0 16.5 15.5   88.7  183.9

            Norway              35.0  49.2  16.5 15.5 14.5 15.5 15.0   95.2



 2.  47  Aatto Lamminpää**      33.0  42.0  16.0 16.5 15.5 15.5 16.0   89.5  179.0

            Finland             33.0  42.0  16.0 16.5 16.0 15.0 15.5   89.5



 3.  35  Taisto Tolvanen        33.5  43.8  16.0 17.0 16.5 15.5 16.0   92.3  178.8

            Finland             33.0  42.0  14.5 14.5 15.0 15.0 16.0   86.5



 4.  32  Sigmund Stenberg       33.0  42.0  12.5 15.0 15.0 15.0 15.0   87.0  176.3

            Norway              33.5  43.8  14.0 15.5 16.0 15.0 15.0   89.3



 5.  36  Rolf Markussen         32.0  38.4  15.0 15.5 14.0 14.5 14.5   82.4  174.3

            Norway              34.5  47.4  15.0 15.0 14.0 15.0 14.5   91.9



 6.  33  Reidar Finnanger       32.0  38.4  14.5 15.5 15.0 15.5 14.5   83.4  161.7

            Norway              31.0  34.8  14.5 15.0 14.0 15.0 14.0   78.3



 7.  38  Dag Tessem             31.0  34.8  14.5 15.5 15.5 15.0 15.5   80.8  159.3

            Norway              30.5  33.0  15.5 15.5 15.0 14.0 15.0   78.5



 8.  31  Åke Saloniemi          32.0  38.4  13.0 13.5 13.5 14.0 14.5   79.4  155.2

            Sweden              31.0  34.8  13.0 13.0 14.0 14.0 14.5   75.8



 9.  49  Knut Sorlien           31.0  34.8  15.0 15.0 14.0 14.0 14.0   77.8  154.6

            Norway              31.0  34.8  13.5 15.0 13.5 14.5 14.0   76.8



10.  37  Boris Shvetsov         31.5  36.6  13.5 13.5 13.5 13.5 14.0   77.1  150.9

            Russia              31.0  34.8  12.5 13.5 12.5 14.0 13.0   73.8



11.  48  Reino Waara            28.0  24.0  16.0 14.0 13.5 14.0 14.5   66.5  129.5

            Sweden              28.0  24.0  12.5 13.0 13.0 14.0 13.0   63.0



12.  45  Valeriy Chuykin        28.0  24.0  13.5 15.0 13.5 13.5 14.5   65.5  126.7

            Russia              27.5  22.2  13.0 13.0 13.0 13.5 13.0   61.2



13.  34  Oiva Jaakkola          29.5  29.4  13.0 13.0 12.0 14.0 13.0   68.4  126.1

            Finland             27.5  22.2  11.0 12.5 11.0 12.0 12.5   57.7



14.  41  Pentti Körkkö          26.0  16.8  12.5 13.5 13.5 13.0 14.0   56.8  125.2

            Finland             29.5  29.4  12.0 13.0 13.0 13.5 13.0   68.4



15.  40  Sergey Leninskiy       23.0   6.0  13.5 14.0 14.0 14.0 14.5   48.0   98.1

            Russia              24.0   9.6  14.0 14.0 13.5 13.0 13.0   50.1



16.  42  Jan Willy Oskal        23.5   7.8  10.5 12.0 12.5 12.0 12.0   43.8   87.6

            Norway              23.5   7.8  10.0 11.5 12.5 12.0 13.0   43.8







Class 6, Age 55-59



     bib  Jumper Name           Dist  Dist  ---- Judges Scores ----    Jump  Total

                                (m)   pts.   A    B    C    D    E     pts. points

 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------



 1.  71  Olavi Leinonen         33.5  43.8  14.0 14.5 14.0 15.0 15.0   87.3  180.0

            Finland             35.0  49.2  15.0 14.0 13.5 14.5 15.0   92.7



 2.  77  Sindre Helland         33.0  42.0  15.0 16.0 15.0 15.0 15.0   87.0  176.8

            Norway              33.5  43.8  14.5 15.0 16.0 15.0 16.0   89.8



 3.  72  Risto Koivisto         32.0  38.4  14.5 14.5 15.0 14.5 15.5   82.4  169.2

            Finland             33.5  43.8  14.0 14.5 14.5 14.0 15.0   86.8



 4.  76  Aleksandr Pohomov      32.5  40.2  15.0 15.5 16.5 14.5 16.0   86.7  168.0

            Russia              31.0  34.8  15.5 16.0 15.5 15.5 15.0   81.3



 5.  66  Oiva Ollikainen        32.5  40.2  14.5 15.5 14.5 14.0 15.0   84.2  167.4

            Finland             32.5  40.2  13.5 14.5 14.5 14.0 15.0   83.2



 6.  65  Keijo Korpi            31.5  36.6  14.5 14.5 14.0 14.0 14.5   79.6  165.6

            Finland             33.0  42.0  14.5 15.0 15.0 14.5 14.5   86.0



 7.  73  Väinö Karjalainen      31.5  36.6  15.5 15.5 16.5 14.5 16.0   83.6  161.9

            Finland             31.0  34.8  13.0 14.5 15.0 14.5 14.5   78.3



 8.  74  Anatoly Zamorin        31.5  36.6  12.5 13.5 13.5 14.0 14.5   77.6  154.7

            Russia              31.5  36.6  12.5 13.5 13.0 14.0 14.0   77.1



 9.  64  Modris Kruze           32.0  38.4  14.0 14.0 13.5 14.0 14.0   80.4  152.9

            Latvia              30.5  33.0  13.5 13.5 13.0 13.0 13.0   72.5



10.  68  Pentti Hartikainen     30.5  33.0  13.5 14.5 14.0 14.0 13.0   74.5  145.7

            Finland             30.0  31.2  13.0 13.0 13.5 13.5 13.5   71.2



11.  75  Valeria Savin          26.5  18.6  12.5 13.0 13.5 14.5 14.0   59.1  143.0

            Ukraine             32.0  38.4  15.0 15.5 14.5 15.5 15.0   83.9



12.  67  Jorma Luhta            31.0  34.8  14.0 14.5 15.0 14.0 14.5   77.8  142.0

            Finland             27.5  22.2  14.0 14.0 14.5 14.0 14.0   64.2



13.  69  Eero Karhu             31.0  34.8  14.0 14.0 14.0 13.5 14.5   76.8  140.9

            Finland             29.0  27.6  12.0 11.5 13.0 12.5 12.0   64.1



14.  78  Kauko Tikka            29.0  27.6  13.5 13.0 13.5 14.0 13.5   68.1  138.5

            Sweden              29.5  29.4  13.5 13.5 13.5 14.5 14.0   70.4



15.  63  Magnar Haukdal         28.0  24.0  13.5 13.5 13.0 13.5 14.0   64.5  135.9

            Norway              29.5  29.4  13.0 14.0 14.0 14.0 14.5   71.4



16.  70  Teijo Lastunen         28.0  24.0  13.0 12.5 13.0 14.0 13.0   63.0  131.7

            Finland             30.0  31.2  12.0 12.0 13.0 14.0 12.5   68.7



17.  62  Alf_Ole Oskal          24.5  11.4  13.0 13.0 15.0 14.0 13.0   51.4  117.9

            Norway              28.0  24.0  13.5 14.5 15.0 13.5 14.5   66.5



18.  61  Matti Maijala          27.5  22.2  12.0 12.5 12.5 13.0 12.0   59.2  112.6

            Finland             27.0  20.4  10.0 11.0 11.0 11.0 11.0   53.4





Class 5, Age 50-54



     bib  Jumper Name           Dist  Dist  ---- Judges Scores ----    Jump  Total

                                (m)   pts.   A    B    C    D    E     pts. points

 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------



 1.  92  Ari Joutjärvi          37.0  56.4  16.5 16.5 17.0 17.0 17.0  106.9  211.0

            Finland             36.5  54.6  16.5 16.5 16.5 17.0 16.5  104.1



 2.  96  Jürgen Stielow         37.0  56.4  13.0 15.5 14.5 14.5 14.5   99.9  205.7

            Germany             38.5  61.8  13.5 14.5 14.5 15.0 15.0  105.8



 3.  89  Stig Dal               34.5  47.4  16.5 17.0 16.5 16.5 16.5   96.9  196.4

            Norway              35.5  51.0  14.0 16.0 16.5 16.0 17.0   99.5



 4.  85  Vladimir Ulyanov       34.5  47.4  15.0 15.0 14.0 14.0 15.0   91.4  182.9

            Russia              35.5  51.0  13.0 13.5 13.0 14.0 14.5   91.5



 5.  90  Hannu Kohtala          33.0  42.0  14.0 15.0 16.0 16.0 15.0   88.0  180.9

            Finland             34.5  47.4  14.0 15.0 15.0 15.5 15.5   92.9



 6.  88  Jon_O Lomheim          32.0  38.4  14.0 14.5 15.5 14.0 14.0   80.9  170.8

            Norway              34.5  47.4  13.5 14.5 14.5 14.0 14.0   89.9



 7.  95  Valeriy Begunov        33.0  42.0  14.5 14.5 14.5 14.5 14.5   85.5  169.7

            Russia              32.5  40.2  14.5 14.5 15.0 14.5 15.0   84.2



 8.  93  Raimo Pihlajaniemi     32.5  40.2  14.5 15.0 15.0 15.5 15.0   85.2  169.4

            Finland             32.5  40.2  14.0 14.5 15.0 15.0 14.5   84.2



 9.  81  Pertti Laaksonen       33.5  43.8  12.5 13.5 13.5 13.5 13.5   84.3  167.8

            Finland             33.0  42.0  13.0 13.5 13.5 14.5 14.5   83.5



10.  86  Odd_Erik Norsteien     32.0  38.4  15.0 15.5 15.5 15.0 15.0   83.9  161.7

            Norway              31.0  34.8  13.5 14.0 14.5 14.5 14.5   77.8



11.  83  Tor_A Malin            31.0  34.8  13.0 13.0 12.5 12.0 13.0   73.3  153.0

            Norway              32.5  40.2  12.5 13.5 13.5 13.0 13.0   79.7



12.  87  Ilkka Kytönen          28.0  24.0  13.5 13.5 13.0 13.5 14.5   64.5  131.1

            Finland             29.0  27.6  13.0 13.0 12.0 13.0 13.0   66.6



13.  91  Harri Viitasalo        27.5  22.2  13.5 13.0 13.0 13.0 12.5   61.2  124.7

            Finland             28.0  24.0  13.0 14.0 13.0 13.5 12.5   63.5



14.  82  Raimo Rannanpää        27.0  20.4  12.5 12.5 13.0 13.0 14.0   58.9  115.5

            Finland             26.5  18.6  12.5 12.0 13.0 14.0 12.5   56.6



15.  84  Hannu Jäälinoja        25.0  13.2  10.0 10.0 10.0 11.0 11.5   44.2   92.0

            Finland             26.0  16.8  10.0 11.0 10.0 11.0 10.0   47.8





Class 4, Age 45-49



     bib  Jumper Name           Dist  Dist  ---- Judges Scores ----    Jump  Total

                                (m)   pts.   A    B    C    D    E     pts. points

 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------



 1. 106  Pasi Kähkölä           38.0  60.0  16.5 17.5 17.0 17.0 17.0  111.0  217.2

            Finland             37.5  58.2  16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0  106.2



 2. 111  Kalevi Kantola         36.0  52.8  16.0 16.0 16.5 15.5 16.0  100.8  205.7

            Finland             37.0  56.4  14.5 16.0 16.5 16.0 17.0  104.9



 3. 107  Mikko_Olavi Ahvenjärv  38.0  60.0  16.0 15.5 14.5 15.0 15.5  106.0  203.3

            Finland             36.0  52.8  15.5 15.0 14.0 15.0 14.5   97.3



 4. 102  Vasiliy Groznov        34.0  45.6  15.0 15.0 13.5 14.5 14.5   89.6  182.6

            Russia              35.5  51.0  14.0 14.0 13.0 14.0 14.5   93.0



 5. 105  Svein_Erik Ronning     34.0  45.6  14.0 15.0 14.5 14.5 15.5   89.6  181.8

            Norway              35.0  49.2  14.5 15.0 13.5 14.5 14.0   92.2



 6. 108  Jyrki Sahlström        35.0  49.2  13.5 13.5 13.5 15.0 14.5   90.7  178.6

            Finland             34.5  47.4  13.0 13.5 13.5 14.0 13.5   87.9



 7. 104  Juhani Saapunki        32.5  40.2  14.0 15.5 15.0 14.0 15.5   84.7  164.6

            Finland             32.0  38.4  14.0 14.0 13.5 13.5 14.0   79.9



 8. 103  Matti Saari            32.0  38.4  13.0 13.5 14.5 14.0 14.5   80.4  157.0

            Finland             31.5  36.6  13.0 13.0 14.0 13.0 14.5   76.6



 9. 101  Geir Almås             29.0  27.6  14.0 14.0 13.0 13.5 13.0   68.1  132.1

            Norway              28.0  24.0  11.5 13.5 13.5 13.0 13.5   64.0



10. 109  Vasyl Prokopyuk        27.0  20.4   7.0  4.0  3.0  5.0  5.0   34.4   79.6

            Ukraine             27.5  22.2   9.0  5.0 10.0  6.0  8.0   45.2



11. 110  Hans-Jörg Hochsattel   16.5 -17.4  10.0 10.0  8.0 11.0 10.0   12.6   28.8

            Germany             17.5 -13.8  10.0 10.0 10.0 10.0  9.0   16.2





Class 3, Age 40-44



     bib  Jumper Name           Dist  Dist  ---- Judges Scores ----    Jump  Total

                                (m)   pts.   A    B    C    D    E     pts. points

 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------



 1. 128  Matti Nykänen          37.5  58.2  16.5 17.5 17.0 16.5 17.0  108.7  213.1

            Finland             37.0  56.4  16.5 16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0  104.4



 2. 131  Jan_Inge Skjerven      36.5  54.6  15.0 15.0 16.0 14.5 15.5  100.1  199.9

            Norway              36.0  52.8  15.5 15.5 16.0 15.0 16.0   99.8



 3. 127  Fidel Terentiev        36.5  54.6  14.0 15.5 15.5 15.0 16.0  100.6  197.2

            Russia              36.5  54.6  12.5 14.0 13.5 14.5 14.5   96.6



 4. 123  Pietro Nilsson         36.0  52.8  13.0 14.5 13.5 14.5 14.5   95.3  196.7

            Sweden              37.0  56.4  15.0 15.0 14.5 15.0 15.0  101.4



 5. 124  Valeriy Klimovich      36.0  52.8  14.0 14.0 14.0 14.5 14.5   95.3  190.6

            Russia              36.0  52.8  13.0 14.0 14.0 14.5 14.5   95.3



 6. 130  Kair Tammel            35.0  49.2  15.5 15.5 14.5 15.0 14.5   94.2  186.9

            Estonia             35.0  49.2  13.5 14.5 14.5 15.0 14.5   92.7



 7. 129  Tapio Kuusela          32.0  38.4  16.0 13.5 13.5 14.5 13.5   79.9  160.3

            Finland             32.0  38.4  14.0 14.0 14.0 14.0 14.0   80.4



 8. 122  Priit Päeva            33.0  42.0  12.5 13.0 13.5 14.0 13.5   82.0  158.6

            Estonia             31.5  36.6  13.0 13.5 14.0 13.5 13.0   76.6



 9. 121  Jari Rissanen          28.5  25.8  12.5 13.5 14.0 13.5 14.0   66.8  134.4

            Finland             29.0  27.6  12.5 13.0 14.0 13.0 14.0   67.6



10. 125  Günther Rödel          29.0  27.6  11.0 11.5 12.5 13.0 12.5   64.1  131.8

            Germany             30.0  31.2  12.5 12.0 12.0 13.0 12.0   67.7



11. 126  Vasyl Khomyn           28.0  24.0  12.0 12.0 13.0 13.5 13.0   62.0  128.6

            Ukraine             29.0  27.6  13.0 13.0 13.0 13.5 13.0   66.6





Class 2, Age 35-39



     bib  Jumper Name           Dist  Dist  ---- Judges Scores ----    Jump  Total

                                (m)   pts.   A    B    C    D    E     pts. points

 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------



 1. 144  Kristian Ijäs          36.5  54.6  15.0 15.5 15.0 15.0 15.0   99.6  205.6

            Finland             38.0  60.0  13.5 16.0 15.0 15.5 15.5  106.0



 2. 148  Klaus Sölkner          35.5  51.0  14.5 15.5 14.5 15.0 14.5   95.0  201.2

            Austria             37.5  58.2  15.5 16.0 16.5 15.5 16.5  106.2



 3. 146  Konstantin Kornyshov   35.0  49.2  14.5 14.5 13.5 14.0 14.5   92.2  190.3

            Russia              36.5  54.6  14.5 15.0 14.0 14.5 14.5   98.1



 4. 147  Alexandr Postanogov    33.5  43.8  15.0 15.5 16.0 15.0 16.5   90.3  182.5

            Russia              35.0  49.2  13.5 14.5 14.0 14.5 15.0   92.2



 5. 145  Pavel Kuzmin           34.0  45.6  13.5 14.0 13.5 14.0 13.0   86.6  181.4

            Russia              36.0  52.8  14.0 14.5 14.0 14.0 13.5   94.8



 6. 149  Odd_Harald Asphjell    33.0  42.0  14.5 14.5 14.0 14.0 14.0   84.5  173.9

            Norway              34.5  47.4  14.0 14.0 13.5 14.0 14.0   89.4



 7. 143  Per_Inge Holstad       34.0  45.6  14.0 14.5 15.5 14.5 15.5   90.1  171.8

            Norway              32.5  40.2  13.0 14.0 14.0 13.5 15.0   81.7



 8. 150  Sune Eggen             33.5  43.8  15.0 14.0 13.5 14.0 13.5   85.3  158.6

            Norway              31.0  34.8  13.0 13.5 13.5 12.0 12.0   73.3



 9. 141  Freddy Lemmerer        32.0  38.4  13.5 14.0 13.5 14.0 14.5   79.9  155.7

            Austria             31.0  34.8  13.0 13.5 14.0 13.5 14.5   75.8



10. 142  Kai Kirkonpelto        26.5  18.6  12.0 12.0 11.5 12.0 12.5   54.6  114.3

            Finland             27.5  22.2  12.5 11.5 12.5 12.5 12.5   59.7





Class 1, Age 30-34



     bib  Jumper Name           Dist  Dist  ---- Judges Scores ----    Jump  Total

                                (m)   pts.   A    B    C    D    E     pts. points

 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------



 1. 152  Marko Määttä           38.5  61.8  16.0 15.0 14.5 15.0 15.5  107.3  213.3

            Finland             38.0  60.0  13.5 15.5 16.0 16.0 14.5  106.0



 2. 151  Magnus Vaht            35.5  51.0  14.0 14.5 14.5 14.0 15.0   94.0  186.7

            Estonia             35.0  49.2  14.0 14.5 15.0 14.5 14.5   92.7



 3. 153  Alan Vaht              35.5  51.0  15.0 15.0 14.0 14.0 14.5   94.5  186.2

            Estonia             35.0  49.2  14.0 14.0 14.0 14.5 15.0   91.7



 4. 156  Juha Pulkki            34.5  47.4  12.0 12.5 14.0 13.5 13.0   86.4  184.5

            Finland             36.5  54.6  15.0 14.5 14.0 14.5 14.5   98.1



 5. 154  Veijo Lalu             33.0  42.0  13.5 14.0 13.5 14.0 13.0   83.0  167.0

            Finland             33.0  42.0  14.0 14.0 14.0 14.5 13.5   84.0



 6. 155  Saku Sorvari           33.0  42.0  12.5 14.0 14.5 13.5 14.5   84.0  165.7

            Finland             32.5  40.2  13.5 14.0 13.5 14.0 14.0   81.7









We have results for the following competitions in IMC-2008:

[ 38m Jump ]  [ 53m Jump ]  [ 73m Jump ]  [ Team Jump ]  [ Nordic Comb. ]  [ NC Team Sprint ]

 
[ IMC Report ]         [ IMC Index ]


[ International Masters ] [ USA Masters] [ Eastern US Jumping ] [ INDEX ]

Copyright © 2014 All Rights Reserved